Train Status

Track 12391 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
08:05
08:05
On Time
rajgir
0 km PF: 1
08:05
08:05
On Time
08:13
08:21
+8 min
nalanda
12 km PF: 1
08:15
08:23
On Time
08:28
08:33
+5 min
bihar sharif
24 km PF: 2
08:32
08:37
On Time
08:44
08:51
+7 min
wena
38 km PF: 1
08:46
08:53
On Time
08:52
09:14
+22 min
harnaut
43 km PF: 1
08:54
09:16
On Time
09:12
09:37
+25 min
bakhtiyarpur jn
53 km PF: 3
09:14
09:39
On Time
09:23
09:50
+27 min
khusropur
68 km PF: 2
09:25
09:52
On Time
09:33
10:05
+32 min
fatuha
77 km PF: 3
09:35
10:09
On Time
09:47
10:19
+32 min
patna saheb
89 km PF: 2
09:52
10:24
On Time
09:56
10:27
+31 min
gulzarbagh~
97 km PF: 3
09:56
10:27
On Time
10:20
10:42
+22 min
patna jn
99 km PF: 4
10:30
11:07
On Time
10:40
11:24
+44 min
phulwari sharif
105 km PF: 1
10:42
11:26
On Time
10:50
11:35
+45 min
danapur
109 km PF: 3
10:52
11:37
On Time
11:03
11:54
+51 min
bihta
126 km PF: 2
11:05
11:56
On Time
11:24
12:16
+52 min
ara
148 km PF: 2
11:29
12:18
On Time
11:41
12:32
+51 min
bihiya
169 km PF: 2
11:43
12:34
On Time
12:01
13:01
+60 min
dumraon
200 km PF: 2
12:03
13:03
On Time
12:22
13:20
+58 min
buxar
217 km PF: 2
12:24
13:22
On Time
12:36
13:36
+60 min
gahmar
237 km PF: 2
12:38
13:38
On Time
12:51
13:49
+58 min
dildarnagar jn
253 km PF: 3
12:53
13:51
On Time
14:15
15:27
+72 min
pt deen dayal u...
311 km PF: 4
14:25
15:37
On Time
15:02
16:10
+68 min
varanasi jn
327 km PF: 5
15:12
16:20
On Time
16:05
17:12
+67 min
jaunpur city
385 km PF: 2
16:07
17:14
On Time
17:08
18:25
+77 min
sultanpur
471 km PF: 3
17:10
18:27
On Time
17:37
18:55
+78 min
musafir khana
502 km PF: 1
17:38
18:57
On Time
17:54
19:15
+81 min
nihalgarh
521 km PF: 1
17:55
19:17
On Time
19:55
20:50
+55 min
lucknow
610 km PF: 4
20:05
21:00
On Time
22:42
23:20
+38 min
shahjehanpur
775 km PF: 3
22:44
23:23
On Time
23:47
01:12
+85 min
bareilly
846 km PF: 2
23:49
01:17
On Time
01:27
02:32
+65 min
moradabad
936 km PF: 1
01:35
02:42
On Time
03:52
04:40
+48 min
ghaziabad
1077 km PF: 4
03:54
04:42
On Time
04:40
05:19
+39 min
new delhi
1103 km PF: 6
04:40
05:19
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 12391 Shramjeevi Exp for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. Shramjeevi Exp 12391 starts from RAJGIR at 08:05 and ends at NEW DELHI railway station at 05:19.

Last reported location of 12391 Shramjeevi Exp today at 10:27 is GULZARBAGH~

FAQs Related to 12391 Shramjeevi Exp Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 12391 Shramjeevi Exp Train Running Status?

Type train number 12391 or train name Shramjeevi Exp in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of Shramjeevi Exp 12391.

Q2. How to check if the train 12391 Shramjeevi Exp is rescheduled?

To check if train 12391 Shramjeevi Exp has been rescheduled, type train number 12391 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 12391 Shramjeevi Exp train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 12391 Shramjeevi Exp, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 12391 or name Shramjeevi Exp for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 12391 Shramjeevi Exp?

12391 Shramjeevi Exp has Arrived at GULZARBAGH~ at 10:27(Delay 31m).

Q5. Is 12391 Shramjeevi Exp on time?

12391 Shramjeevi Exp is running late by 31 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at PATNA JN at 10:42. Shramjeevi Exp will reach NEW DELHI by 05:19.

Top Trains Running Status