Train Status

Track 12372 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
06:30
00:00
On Time
bikaner jn
0 km PF: 5
06:30
00:00
On Time
06:52
06:54
+2 min
napasar
27 km PF: 1
06:54
06:55
On Time
07:26
07:31
+5 min
sri dungargarh
74 km PF: 1
07:28
07:33
On Time
08:00
08:12
+12 min
rajaldesar
121 km PF: 1
08:02
08:14
On Time
08:20
08:30
+10 min
ratangarh jn
138 km PF: 3
08:25
08:32
On Time
08:55
09:09
+14 min
churu
181 km PF: 1
09:05
09:18
On Time
09:55
09:55
On Time
sadulpur jn
238 km PF: 3
10:00
10:00
On Time
10:55
10:59
+4 min
loharu
288 km PF: 1
11:00
11:03
On Time
11:30
11:44
+14 min
mahendragarh
329 km PF: 1
11:32
11:45
On Time
12:38
12:33
On Time
rewari
380 km PF: 4
12:43
12:49
On Time
13:31
13:37
+6 min
gurgaon
431 km PF: 2
13:33
13:39
On Time
13:57
14:00
+3 min
delhi cantt
448 km PF: 2
13:59
14:02
On Time
14:55
14:47
On Time
old delhi
462 km PF: 13
15:10
15:13
On Time
15:58
16:01
+3 min
ghaziabad
482 km PF: 2
16:00
16:11
On Time
18:00
18:12
+12 min
moradabad
623 km PF: 1
18:08
18:23
On Time
18:43
19:01
+18 min
shahzad nagar.
654 km PF: 0
18:43
19:01
On Time
19:49
19:59
+10 min
bareilly
713 km PF: 1
19:51
20:01
On Time
23:35
23:43
+8 min
lucknow
948 km PF: 2
23:45
23:53
On Time
01:00
01:08
+8 min
rae bareli jn
1026 km PF: 3
01:05
01:13
On Time
01:51
01:59
+8 min
amethi
1086 km PF: 1
01:53
02:01
On Time
02:30
02:33
+3 min
maa belhadevi d...
1121 km PF: 4
02:35
02:38
On Time
04:06
04:06
On Time
bhadohi
1205 km PF: 1
04:08
04:08
On Time
05:00
05:13
+13 min
varanasi jn
1249 km PF: 5
05:10
05:23
On Time
06:20
06:21
+1 min
pt deen dayal u...
1266 km PF: 1
06:30
06:41
On Time
07:36
07:37
+1 min
sasaram
1366 km PF: 3
07:38
07:39
On Time
08:08
08:08
On Time
anugraha naraya...
1401 km PF: 3
08:10
08:10
On Time
09:05
09:05
On Time
gaya jn
1469 km PF: 2
09:10
09:10
On Time
11:50
12:08
+18 min
dhanbad jn
1668 km PF: 1
11:55
12:13
On Time
13:07
13:15
+8 min
asansol jn
1727 km PF: 5
13:17
13:25
On Time
13:45
13:55
+10 min
durgapur
1769 km PF: 4
13:47
13:57
On Time
16:50
17:03
+13 min
howrah jn
1927 km PF: 8
16:50
00:08
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 12372 Bkn Hwh Sf Exp for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. Bkn Hwh Sf Exp 12372 starts from BIKANER JN at 00:00 and ends at HOWRAH JN railway station at 17:03.

Last reported location of 12372 Bkn Hwh Sf Exp today at 19:01 is SHAHZAD NAGAR.

FAQs Related to 12372 Bkn Hwh Sf Exp Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 12372 Bkn Hwh Sf Exp Train Running Status?

Type train number 12372 or train name Bkn Hwh Sf Exp in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of Bkn Hwh Sf Exp 12372.

Q2. How to check if the train 12372 Bkn Hwh Sf Exp is rescheduled?

To check if train 12372 Bkn Hwh Sf Exp has been rescheduled, type train number 12372 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 12372 Bkn Hwh Sf Exp train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 12372 Bkn Hwh Sf Exp, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 12372 or name Bkn Hwh Sf Exp for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 12372 Bkn Hwh Sf Exp?

12372 Bkn Hwh Sf Exp has Arrived at SHAHZAD NAGAR. at 19:01(Delay 18m).

Q5. Is 12372 Bkn Hwh Sf Exp on time?

12372 Bkn Hwh Sf Exp is running late by 18 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at BAREILLY at 19:59. Bkn Hwh Sf Exp will reach HOWRAH JN by 17:03.

Top Trains Running Status