Train Status

Track 11448 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
13:10
13:11
+1 min
howrah jn
0 km PF: 13
13:10
13:11
On Time
14:17
14:16
On Time
barddhaman jn
95 km PF: 1
14:22
14:22
On Time
15:13
15:13
On Time
durgapur
158 km PF: 3
15:15
15:15
On Time
15:34
15:33
On Time
raniganj
182 km PF: 2
15:36
15:54
On Time
15:53
16:17
+24 min
asansol jn
200 km PF: 4
15:58
16:22
On Time
16:14
16:38
+24 min
kulti
214 km PF: 1
16:15
16:39
On Time
16:24
16:48
+24 min
barakar
218 km PF: 1
16:34
16:58
On Time
16:40
16:54
+14 min
kumardubi
220 km PF: 1
16:41
16:55
On Time
17:33
17:38
+5 min
dhanbad jn~
259 km PF: 0
17:43
17:48
On Time
18:08
18:11
+3 min
katrasgarh
272 km PF: 1
18:10
18:13
On Time
18:46
18:51
+5 min
chandrapura
293 km PF: 1
18:48
18:59
On Time
19:03
19:06
+3 min
phusro
305 km PF: 1
19:05
19:08
On Time
19:14
19:24
+10 min
bermo
310 km PF: 2
19:16
19:26
On Time
19:26
19:37
+11 min
bokaro thermal
319 km PF: 1
19:28
19:39
On Time
19:36
19:46
+10 min
gumia
325 km PF: 2
19:38
19:48
On Time
20:07
20:22
+15 min
chainpur
356 km PF: 1
20:09
20:24
On Time
20:20
20:31
+11 min
ranchi road
368 km PF: 1
20:22
20:33
On Time
20:45
20:45
On Time
barkakana
377 km PF: 2
21:05
21:05
On Time
21:36
21:52
+16 min
patratu
397 km PF: 1
21:38
21:55
On Time
21:59
22:10
+11 min
ray
426 km PF: 1
22:01
22:12
On Time
22:08
22:25
+17 min
khalari
433 km PF: 2
22:10
22:27
On Time
22:33
22:54
+21 min
tori
462 km PF: 2
22:35
22:57
On Time
23:00
23:20
+20 min
latehar
494 km PF: 1
23:02
23:22
On Time
23:34
00:04
+30 min
barwadih jn
535 km PF: 1
23:36
00:06
On Time
00:01
00:32
+31 min
daltonganj
562 km PF: 1
00:06
00:35
On Time
00:55
01:04
+9 min
garwa road
595 km PF: 1
01:00
01:12
On Time
01:08
01:38
+30 min
garhwa
605 km PF: 1
01:10
01:40
On Time
01:42
02:08
+26 min
nagar untari
639 km PF: 1
01:44
02:10
On Time
01:54
02:25
+31 min
wyndhamganj
651 km PF: 1
01:56
02:27
On Time
02:16
02:49
+33 min
duddhinagar
674 km PF: 1
02:18
02:51
On Time
02:41
03:49
+68 min
renukut
695 km PF: 1
02:44
03:52
On Time
03:45
04:21
+36 min
chopan
737 km PF: 2
04:05
04:43
On Time
06:15
06:49
+34 min
singrauli
800 km PF: 1
06:25
06:59
On Time
06:55
07:53
+58 min
bargawan
820 km PF: 1
07:00
07:55
On Time
07:43
08:33
+50 min
sareigram
857 km PF: 1
07:45
08:35
On Time
08:24
09:16
+52 min
marwasgram
902 km PF: 1
08:25
09:17
On Time
09:10
09:57
+47 min
beohari
949 km PF: 1
09:15
10:02
On Time
09:48
10:44
+56 min
bijaysota
979 km PF: 1
09:50
10:45
On Time
10:13
11:15
+62 min
khanna banjari
1010 km PF: 1
10:15
11:19
On Time
12:05
12:45
+40 min
katni south
1061 km PF: 1
12:10
12:50
On Time
12:48
13:28
+40 min
sihora road
1112 km PF: 2
12:50
13:30
On Time
14:05
14:20
+15 min
jabalpur
1151 km PF: 1
14:05
21:46
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 11448 Shaktipunj Exp for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. Shaktipunj Exp 11448 starts from HOWRAH JN at 13:11 and ends at JABALPUR railway station at 14:20.

Last reported location of 11448 Shaktipunj Exp today at 17:48 is DHANBAD JN~

FAQs Related to 11448 Shaktipunj Exp Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 11448 Shaktipunj Exp Train Running Status?

Type train number 11448 or train name Shaktipunj Exp in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of Shaktipunj Exp 11448.

Q2. How to check if the train 11448 Shaktipunj Exp is rescheduled?

To check if train 11448 Shaktipunj Exp has been rescheduled, type train number 11448 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 11448 Shaktipunj Exp train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 11448 Shaktipunj Exp, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 11448 or name Shaktipunj Exp for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 11448 Shaktipunj Exp?

11448 Shaktipunj Exp has Arrived at DHANBAD JN~ at 17:38(Delay 5m).

Q5. Is 11448 Shaktipunj Exp on time?

11448 Shaktipunj Exp is running late by 5 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at KATRASGARH at 18:11. Shaktipunj Exp will reach JABALPUR by 14:20.

Top Trains Running Status