Train Status

Track 11061 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
11:30
00:00
On Time
lokmanya tilak...
0 km PF: 1
11:30
13:43
On Time
11:53
11:53
On Time
thane
18 km PF: 7
11:55
11:55
On Time
12:12
14:33
+141 min
kalyan jn
38 km PF: 4
12:15
14:37
On Time
14:50
16:58
+128 min
nasik road
172 km PF: 2
14:55
17:02
On Time
16:00
18:02
+122 min
manmad jn
245 km PF: 2
16:05
18:06
On Time
16:53
19:01
+128 min
chalisgaon jn
312 km PF: 2
16:55
19:03
On Time
17:28
19:41
+133 min
pachora jn
357 km PF: 3
17:30
19:42
On Time
18:13
20:23
+130 min
jalgaon jn
405 km PF: 3
18:15
20:26
On Time
18:45
20:49
+124 min
bhusaval jn
429 km PF: 4
18:50
20:59
On Time
19:29
21:37
+128 min
waghoda'
484 km PF: 1
19:29
21:37
On Time
20:57
23:05
+128 min
khandwa
552 km PF: 2
21:00
23:08
On Time
23:20
01:28
+128 min
itarsi jn
736 km PF: 5
23:30
01:38
On Time
00:23
02:31
+128 min
pipariya
803 km PF: 1
00:25
02:33
On Time
01:23
03:31
+128 min
narsinghpur
897 km PF: 1
01:25
03:33
On Time
02:40
04:48
+128 min
jabalpur
981 km PF: 3
02:50
04:58
On Time
04:05
06:13
+128 min
katni
1072 km PF: 2
04:10
06:18
On Time
04:53
07:01
+128 min
maihar
1135 km PF: 1
04:55
07:03
On Time
05:25
07:33
+128 min
satna
1170 km PF: 2
05:30
07:38
On Time
07:30
09:38
+128 min
manikpur jn
1247 km PF: 2
07:32
09:40
On Time
09:04
11:12
+128 min
naini
1340 km PF: 1
09:05
11:13
On Time
09:35
11:43
+128 min
prayagraj jn
1348 km PF: 8
10:00
12:08
On Time
11:08
13:16
+128 min
gyanpur road
1412 km PF: 1
11:10
13:18
On Time
11:55
14:03
+128 min
bhulanpur
1466 km PF: 1
11:56
14:04
On Time
12:25
14:33
+128 min
varanasi jn
1472 km PF: 1
12:35
14:43
On Time
12:43
14:51
+128 min
varanasi city
1476 km PF: 1
12:45
14:53
On Time
12:56
15:04
+128 min
sarnath
1482 km PF: 1
12:58
15:06
On Time
13:20
15:28
+128 min
aunrihar jn
1507 km PF: 1
13:22
15:30
On Time
14:07
16:15
+128 min
ghazipur city
1547 km PF: 1
14:12
16:20
On Time
14:29
16:37
+128 min
yusufpur
1567 km PF: 1
14:31
16:39
On Time
15:10
17:18
+128 min
ballia
1612 km PF: 1
15:15
17:23
On Time
16:16
18:24
+128 min
suraimanpur
1649 km PF: 1
16:18
18:26
On Time
17:50
19:58
+128 min
chhapra
1677 km PF: 1
18:00
20:08
On Time
18:56
21:04
+128 min
dighwara
1708 km PF: 2
18:58
21:06
On Time
19:21
21:29
+128 min
sonpur jn
1731 km PF: 1
19:23
21:31
On Time
19:35
21:43
+128 min
hajipur jn
1737 km PF: 1
19:40
21:48
On Time
19:55
22:03
+128 min
bhagwanpur
1756 km PF: 1
19:57
22:05
On Time
20:30
22:38
+128 min
muzaffarpur jn
1790 km PF: 1
20:35
22:43
On Time
21:01
23:09
+128 min
dholi
1815 km PF: 1
21:03
23:11
On Time
22:20
00:28
+128 min
samastipur jn
1842 km PF: 1
22:45
00:53
On Time
23:24
01:32
+128 min
laheria sarai
1875 km PF: 1
23:26
01:34
On Time
23:50
01:58
+128 min
darbhanga jn
1880 km PF: 1
23:55
02:03
On Time
00:23
02:31
+128 min
sakri jn
1899 km PF: 1
00:25
02:33
On Time
00:42
02:50
+128 min
madhubani
1916 km PF: 1
00:44
02:52
On Time
02:00
04:08
+128 min
jaynagar
1948 km PF: 1
02:00
02:08
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 11061 LTT JAYNAGAR EX for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. LTT JAYNAGAR EX 11061 starts from LOKMANYA TILAK TERM at 13:43 and ends at JAYNAGAR railway station at 04:08.

Last reported location of 11061 LTT JAYNAGAR EX today at 21:37 is WAGHODA'

FAQs Related to 11061 LTT JAYNAGAR EX Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 11061 LTT JAYNAGAR EX Train Running Status?

Type train number 11061 or train name LTT JAYNAGAR EX in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of LTT JAYNAGAR EX 11061.

Q2. How to check if the train 11061 LTT JAYNAGAR EX is rescheduled?

To check if train 11061 LTT JAYNAGAR EX has been rescheduled, type train number 11061 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 11061 LTT JAYNAGAR EX train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 11061 LTT JAYNAGAR EX, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 11061 or name LTT JAYNAGAR EX for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 11061 LTT JAYNAGAR EX?

11061 LTT JAYNAGAR EX has Arrived at WAGHODA' at 21:37(Delay 128m).

Q5. Is 11061 LTT JAYNAGAR EX on time?

11061 LTT JAYNAGAR EX is running late by 128 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at KHANDWA at 23:05. LTT JAYNAGAR EX will reach JAYNAGAR by 04:08.

Top Trains Running Status