Train Status

Track 11030 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
08:15
08:20
+5 min
c shahu m raj k...
0 km PF: 4
08:15
08:20
On Time
08:39
08:45
+6 min
hatkanagale
21 km PF: 1
08:40
08:47
On Time
08:46
08:46
On Time
nimshirgaon tam...
27 km PF: 5
08:47
08:47
On Time
08:56
09:05
+9 min
jayasingpur
36 km PF: 1
08:57
09:16
On Time
09:17
09:38
+21 min
miraj jn
48 km PF: 1
09:20
09:41
On Time
09:27
09:52
+25 min
vishrambag
53 km PF: 1
09:28
09:53
On Time
09:34
09:58
+24 min
sangli
55 km PF: 1
09:35
09:59
On Time
09:54
10:08
+14 min
bhilavdi
74 km PF: 5
09:55
10:12
On Time
10:08
10:32
+24 min
kirloskarvadi
88 km PF: 2
10:10
10:34
On Time
10:25
10:46
+21 min
bhavani nagar~
103 km PF: 0
10:25
10:46
On Time
10:47
11:07
+20 min
karad
123 km PF: 1
10:50
11:10
On Time
11:04
11:22
+18 min
masur
137 km PF: 1
11:05
11:23
On Time
11:14
11:37
+23 min
targaon
149 km PF: 2
11:15
11:38
On Time
11:29
11:48
+19 min
rahimatpur
160 km PF: 2
11:30
11:49
On Time
11:44
12:02
+18 min
koregaon
171 km PF: 1
11:45
12:03
On Time
12:02
12:17
+15 min
satara
181 km PF: 6
12:05
12:20
On Time
12:34
12:45
+11 min
wathar
207 km PF: 2
12:35
12:47
On Time
13:08
13:22
+14 min
lonand
234 km PF: 2
13:10
13:24
On Time
13:28
13:31
+3 min
nira
242 km PF: 1
13:30
13:34
On Time
14:08
14:12
+4 min
jejuri
269 km PF: 2
14:10
14:15
On Time
15:45
15:45
On Time
pune jn
327 km PF: 3
15:50
15:50
On Time
15:56
15:59
+3 min
shivajinagar
329 km PF: 1
15:58
16:01
On Time
16:15
16:19
+4 min
chinchvad
343 km PF: 3
16:17
16:20
On Time
16:40
16:44
+4 min
talegaon
361 km PF: 2
16:42
16:45
On Time
17:13
17:13
On Time
lonavala
390 km PF: 2
17:15
17:15
On Time
18:47
18:50
+3 min
kalyan jn
465 km PF: 7
18:50
18:53
On Time
19:07
19:11
+4 min
thane
485 km PF: 6
19:10
19:12
On Time
19:37
19:37
On Time
mumbai dadar ce...
509 km PF: 12
19:40
19:40
On Time
20:05
20:05
On Time
mumbai csmt
518 km PF: 13
20:05
20:05
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 11030 KOYNA EXPRESS for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. KOYNA EXPRESS 11030 starts from C SHAHU M RAJ KOLHAPUR TERM at 08:20 and ends at MUMBAI CSMT railway station at 20:05.

Last reported location of 11030 KOYNA EXPRESS today at 10:46 is BHAVANI NAGAR~

FAQs Related to 11030 KOYNA EXPRESS Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 11030 KOYNA EXPRESS Train Running Status?

Type train number 11030 or train name KOYNA EXPRESS in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of KOYNA EXPRESS 11030.

Q2. How to check if the train 11030 KOYNA EXPRESS is rescheduled?

To check if train 11030 KOYNA EXPRESS has been rescheduled, type train number 11030 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 11030 KOYNA EXPRESS train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 11030 KOYNA EXPRESS, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 11030 or name KOYNA EXPRESS for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 11030 KOYNA EXPRESS?

11030 KOYNA EXPRESS has Arrived at BHAVANI NAGAR~ at 10:46(Delay 21m).

Q5. Is 11030 KOYNA EXPRESS on time?

11030 KOYNA EXPRESS is running late by 21 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at KARAD at 11:07. KOYNA EXPRESS will reach MUMBAI CSMT by 20:05.

Top Trains Running Status