Train Status

Track 07505 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
11:00
11:00
On Time
akola jn
0 km PF: -1
11:00
11:00
On Time
11:58
11:58
On Time
washim
79 km PF: -1
12:00
12:00
On Time
12:53
12:53
On Time
hingoli deccan
127 km PF: -1
12:55
12:55
On Time
14:03
14:03
On Time
basmat
185 km PF: -1
14:05
14:05
On Time
15:20
15:52
+32 min
purna jn
207 km PF: 1
15:30
16:02
On Time
16:05
17:06
+61 min
parbhani jn~
266 km PF: -1
16:07
17:08
On Time
18:00
18:41
+41 min
parli vaijnath
300 km PF: -1
18:20
19:01
On Time
19:10
19:51
+41 min
pangaon
335 km PF: -1
19:12
19:53
On Time
19:45
20:33
+48 min
latur road
363 km PF: -1
19:47
20:35
On Time
20:25
21:22
+57 min
udgir
396 km PF: -1
20:27
21:24
On Time
21:15
22:25
+70 min
bhalki
439 km PF: -1
21:17
22:27
On Time
21:50
23:21
+91 min
bidar
477 km PF: -1
21:52
23:23
On Time
22:37
00:07
+90 min
zahirabad
508 km PF: -1
22:39
00:09
On Time
23:10
01:33
+143 min
vikarabad jn
567 km PF: -1
23:30
01:53
On Time
00:08
02:53
+165 min
tandur
609 km PF: -1
00:10
02:55
On Time
00:50
03:42
+172 min
sedam
642 km PF: -1
00:52
03:44
On Time
01:25
04:15
+170 min
chittapur
664 km PF: -1
01:27
04:17
On Time
03:50
04:38
+48 min
wadi
679 km PF: -1
03:55
04:43
On Time
04:22
05:36
+74 min
kalaburagi junc...
716 km PF: -1
04:25
05:39
On Time
06:55
08:21
+86 min
solapur jn
829 km PF: -1
07:00
08:26
On Time
08:50
10:19
+89 min
kurduvadi
908 km PF: -1
09:00
10:29
On Time
10:50
11:43
+53 min
pandharpur
960 km PF: -1
10:50
11:43
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 07505 Aurangabad Kollam Sabarimala Special for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. Aurangabad Kollam Sabarimala Special 07505 starts from AKOLA JN at 11:00 and ends at PANDHARPUR railway station at 11:43.

Last reported location of 07505 Aurangabad Kollam Sabarimala Special today at 17:08 is PARBHANI JN~

FAQs Related to 07505 Aurangabad Kollam Sabarimala Special Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 07505 Aurangabad Kollam Sabarimala Special Train Running Status?

Type train number 07505 or train name Aurangabad Kollam Sabarimala Special in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of Aurangabad Kollam Sabarimala Special 07505.

Q2. How to check if the train 07505 Aurangabad Kollam Sabarimala Special is rescheduled?

To check if train 07505 Aurangabad Kollam Sabarimala Special has been rescheduled, type train number 07505 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 07505 Aurangabad Kollam Sabarimala Special train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 07505 Aurangabad Kollam Sabarimala Special, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 07505 or name Aurangabad Kollam Sabarimala Special for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 07505 Aurangabad Kollam Sabarimala Special?

07505 Aurangabad Kollam Sabarimala Special has Arrived at PARBHANI JN~ at 17:06(Delay 61m).

Q5. Is 07505 Aurangabad Kollam Sabarimala Special on time?

07505 Aurangabad Kollam Sabarimala Special is running late by 61 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at PARLI VAIJNATH at 18:41. Aurangabad Kollam Sabarimala Special will reach PANDHARPUR by 11:43.

Top Trains Running Status