Train Status

Track 04406 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
05:35
05:35
On Time
kurukshetra jn
0 km PF: 3
05:35
05:35
On Time
05:42
05:42
On Time
amin
9 km PF: 1
05:43
05:43
On Time
05:50
05:57
+7 min
nilokheri
17 km PF: 1
05:51
05:58
On Time
05:56
06:05
+9 min
taraori
21 km PF: 2
05:57
06:06
On Time
06:02
06:13
+11 min
bhaini khurd
26 km PF: 1
06:03
06:14
On Time
06:09
06:23
+14 min
karnal
33 km PF: 1
06:10
06:24
On Time
06:19
06:36
+17 min
bazida jatan
43 km PF: 1
06:20
06:37
On Time
06:27
06:45
+18 min
gharaunda
51 km PF: 1
06:28
06:46
On Time
06:33
06:51
+18 min
kohand
56 km PF: -1
06:34
06:52
On Time
06:39
06:58
+19 min
babarpur
61 km PF: -1
06:40
06:59
On Time
06:50
07:12
+22 min
panipat jn
67 km PF: 2
06:52
07:14
On Time
07:01
07:24
+23 min
diwana
76 km PF: 1
07:02
07:25
On Time
07:10
07:35
+25 min
samalkha
85 km PF: 1
07:11
07:36
On Time
07:17
07:41
+24 min
bhodwal majri
91 km PF: 1
07:18
07:42
On Time
07:24
07:52
+28 min
ganaur
97 km PF: 1
07:25
07:53
On Time
07:30
08:00
+30 min
rajlu garhi
101 km PF: -1
07:31
08:01
On Time
07:35
08:07
+32 min
sandal kalan~
104 km PF: 1
07:36
08:08
On Time
07:51
08:35
+44 min
harana kalan
118 km PF: 1
07:52
08:36
On Time
07:57
08:46
+49 min
rathdhana
123 km PF: 1
07:58
08:47
On Time
08:04
09:00
+56 min
narela
130 km PF: 1
08:05
09:01
On Time
08:10
09:11
+61 min
holambi kalan
135 km PF: -1
08:11
09:12
On Time
08:16
09:19
+63 min
khera kalan
139 km PF: -1
08:17
09:20
On Time
08:22
09:26
+64 min
badli
142 km PF: 1
08:23
09:27
On Time
08:28
09:36
+68 min
adarsh nagar de...
147 km PF: 1
08:29
09:37
On Time
08:34
09:40
+66 min
delhi azadpur
149 km PF: 1
08:35
09:41
On Time
08:41
09:50
+69 min
subzi mandi
153 km PF: 2
08:42
09:51
On Time
08:59
09:54
+55 min
delhi sadar baz...
155 km PF: 1
09:00
09:55
On Time
09:12
09:58
+46 min
new delhi
157 km PF: 16
09:14
10:00
On Time
09:19
10:02
+43 min
shivaji bridge
158 km PF: -1
09:20
10:03
On Time
09:28
10:05
+37 min
tilak bridge
160 km PF: -1
09:29
10:06
On Time
09:52
10:15
+23 min
delhi hazrat ni...
165 km PF: 6
09:52
10:15
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 04406 DLI DBG SPL for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. DLI DBG SPL 04406 starts from KURUKSHETRA JN at 05:35 and ends at DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN railway station at 10:15.

Last reported location of 04406 DLI DBG SPL today at 08:08 is SANDAL KALAN~

FAQs Related to 04406 DLI DBG SPL Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 04406 DLI DBG SPL Train Running Status?

Type train number 04406 or train name DLI DBG SPL in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of DLI DBG SPL 04406.

Q2. How to check if the train 04406 DLI DBG SPL is rescheduled?

To check if train 04406 DLI DBG SPL has been rescheduled, type train number 04406 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 04406 DLI DBG SPL train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 04406 DLI DBG SPL, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 04406 or name DLI DBG SPL for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 04406 DLI DBG SPL?

04406 DLI DBG SPL has Arrived at SANDAL KALAN~ at 08:07(Delay 32m).

Q5. Is 04406 DLI DBG SPL on time?

04406 DLI DBG SPL is running late by 32 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at HARANA KALAN at 08:35. DLI DBG SPL will reach DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN by 10:15.

Top Trains Running Status