Train Status

Track 04402 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
13:15
13:15
On Time
saharanpur
0 km PF: 1
13:15
13:15
On Time
13:27
13:27
On Time
tapri jn
7 km PF: 1
13:28
13:28
On Time
13:37
13:37
On Time
manani
18 km PF: 1
13:38
13:38
On Time
13:44
13:44
On Time
bhankala halt
23 km PF: 1
13:45
13:45
On Time
13:51
15:52
+121 min
rampurmani hara
27 km PF: 1
13:52
15:53
On Time
13:58
16:05
+127 min
sona arjunpur
33 km PF: -1
13:59
16:06
On Time
14:06
16:18
+132 min
nanauta
39 km PF: 1
14:07
16:19
On Time
14:17
16:31
+134 min
thana bhawan~
49 km PF: 2
14:18
16:32
On Time
14:28
16:43
+135 min
harhar fatehpur
55 km PF: -1
14:29
16:44
On Time
14:35
16:53
+138 min
hind
60 km PF: 1
14:36
16:54
On Time
14:41
16:59
+138 min
silawar
63 km PF: 1
14:42
17:00
On Time
14:55
17:13
+138 min
shamli
70 km PF: 1
15:00
17:18
On Time
15:05
17:27
+142 min
gujran balwa
75 km PF: 1
15:06
17:28
On Time
15:11
17:33
+142 min
khandrawali
78 km PF: 1
15:12
17:34
On Time
15:19
17:45
+146 min
kandhla
84 km PF: 2
15:20
17:46
On Time
15:26
17:57
+151 min
ailum
90 km PF: 1
15:27
17:58
On Time
15:30
18:01
+151 min
asra halt
92 km PF: 5
15:31
18:02
On Time
15:35
18:09
+154 min
bhudpur
96 km PF: 1
15:36
18:10
On Time
15:53
18:17
+144 min
qasimpur kheri
100 km PF: 1
15:54
18:18
On Time
16:00
18:27
+147 min
baoli
105 km PF: 1
16:01
18:28
On Time
16:07
18:37
+150 min
baraut
110 km PF: 1
16:08
18:38
On Time
16:12
18:41
+149 min
barka
112 km PF: 1
16:13
18:42
On Time
16:17
18:47
+150 min
alawalpur i pur
115 km PF: 1
16:18
18:48
On Time
16:23
18:55
+152 min
sujra
119 km PF: 1
16:24
18:56
On Time
16:40
19:07
+147 min
bagpat road
125 km PF: 1
16:41
19:08
On Time
16:45
19:13
+148 min
ahera halt
128 km PF: -1
16:46
19:14
On Time
17:01
19:19
+138 min
sanhera halt
131 km PF: -1
17:02
19:20
On Time
17:07
19:27
+140 min
khekra
135 km PF: 2
17:08
19:28
On Time
17:13
19:33
+140 min
fakharpur halt
138 km PF: -1
17:14
19:34
On Time
17:19
19:41
+142 min
gotra halt
142 km PF: 1
17:20
19:42
On Time
17:25
19:49
+144 min
nursratabad kha...
146 km PF: -1
17:26
19:50
On Time
17:36
19:55
+139 min
noli
149 km PF: 2
17:37
19:56
On Time
17:47
20:01
+134 min
behta hazipur h...
152 km PF: 1
17:48
20:02
On Time
18:02
20:13
+131 min
delhi shahdara
158 km PF: 2
18:04
20:15
On Time
18:30
20:26
+116 min
old delhi
164 km PF: 5
18:30
20:26
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 04402 UHP ANVT SPL for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. UHP ANVT SPL 04402 starts from SAHARANPUR at 13:15 and ends at OLD DELHI railway station at 20:26.

Last reported location of 04402 UHP ANVT SPL today at 16:32 is THANA BHAWAN~

FAQs Related to 04402 UHP ANVT SPL Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 04402 UHP ANVT SPL Train Running Status?

Type train number 04402 or train name UHP ANVT SPL in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of UHP ANVT SPL 04402.

Q2. How to check if the train 04402 UHP ANVT SPL is rescheduled?

To check if train 04402 UHP ANVT SPL has been rescheduled, type train number 04402 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 04402 UHP ANVT SPL train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 04402 UHP ANVT SPL, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 04402 or name UHP ANVT SPL for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 04402 UHP ANVT SPL?

04402 UHP ANVT SPL has Arrived at THANA BHAWAN~ at 16:31(Delay 134m).

Q5. Is 04402 UHP ANVT SPL on time?

04402 UHP ANVT SPL is running late by 134 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at HARHAR FATEHPUR at 16:43. UHP ANVT SPL will reach OLD DELHI by 20:26.

Top Trains Running Status