Train Status

Track 04135 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
05:05
05:05
On Time
kanpur anwargan...
0 km PF: 1
05:05
05:05
On Time
05:10
05:10
On Time
rawatpur
4 km PF: 1
05:12
05:12
On Time
05:18
05:18
On Time
kalianpur
9 km PF: 1
05:20
05:20
On Time
05:27
05:32
+5 min
mandhana jn
16 km PF: 1
05:29
05:34
On Time
05:36
05:41
+5 min
chaubepur
23 km PF: 1
05:38
05:43
On Time
05:47
05:58
+11 min
barrajpur
33 km PF: 5
05:49
06:00
On Time
05:57
06:26
+29 min
utripura
41 km PF: 1
05:59
06:28
On Time
06:06
06:33
+27 min
dhaursalar
45 km PF: -1
06:07
06:34
On Time
06:13
06:43
+30 min
bilhaur
52 km PF: 1
06:15
06:45
On Time
06:22
06:53
+31 min
bakothikhas
58 km PF: -1
06:23
06:54
On Time
06:27
07:01
+34 min
araul makanpur
62 km PF: 5
06:29
07:03
On Time
06:35
07:07
+32 min
gangawapur halt
66 km PF: -1
06:36
07:08
On Time
06:43
07:14
+31 min
mani mau
72 km PF: -1
06:44
07:15
On Time
06:49
07:23
+34 min
kannauj~
80 km PF: -1
06:51
07:25
On Time
07:02
07:36
+34 min
jalalpur panwar...
84 km PF: -1
07:03
07:37
On Time
07:10
07:48
+38 min
jasoda
90 km PF: 1
07:12
07:50
On Time
07:18
07:57
+39 min
khudlapur
94 km PF: -1
07:19
07:58
On Time
07:26
08:07
+41 min
gursahaiganj
99 km PF: 1
07:28
08:09
On Time
07:35
08:20
+45 min
malikpur
105 km PF: -1
07:36
08:21
On Time
07:41
08:32
+51 min
khudaganj
111 km PF: 2
07:43
08:34
On Time
07:49
08:41
+52 min
singhirampur
115 km PF: -1
07:50
08:42
On Time
08:02
08:49
+47 min
kamalganj
119 km PF: 1
08:04
08:51
On Time
08:12
09:04
+52 min
yaqutganj
126 km PF: 1
08:13
09:05
On Time
08:23
09:14
+51 min
fatehgarh
131 km PF: 1
08:31
09:22
On Time
09:05
09:31
+26 min
farrukhabad
136 km PF: 1
09:05
09:31
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 04135 AllahabadMathura Virangana SF Spl for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. AllahabadMathura Virangana SF Spl 04135 starts from KANPUR ANWARGANJ at 05:05 and ends at FARRUKHABAD railway station at 09:31.

Last reported location of 04135 AllahabadMathura Virangana SF Spl today at 07:25 is KANNAUJ~

FAQs Related to 04135 AllahabadMathura Virangana SF Spl Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 04135 AllahabadMathura Virangana SF Spl Train Running Status?

Type train number 04135 or train name AllahabadMathura Virangana SF Spl in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of AllahabadMathura Virangana SF Spl 04135.

Q2. How to check if the train 04135 AllahabadMathura Virangana SF Spl is rescheduled?

To check if train 04135 AllahabadMathura Virangana SF Spl has been rescheduled, type train number 04135 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 04135 AllahabadMathura Virangana SF Spl train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 04135 AllahabadMathura Virangana SF Spl, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 04135 or name AllahabadMathura Virangana SF Spl for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 04135 AllahabadMathura Virangana SF Spl?

04135 AllahabadMathura Virangana SF Spl has Arrived at KANNAUJ~ at 07:23(Delay 34m).

Q5. Is 04135 AllahabadMathura Virangana SF Spl on time?

04135 AllahabadMathura Virangana SF Spl is running late by 34 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at JALALPUR PANWARA at 07:36. AllahabadMathura Virangana SF Spl will reach FARRUKHABAD by 09:31.

Top Trains Running Status