GKP BDTS SUVIDHA: 82910

GKP BDTS SUVIDHA 82910 Time-Table

Station
Arrival
Departure
HaltDayKms
Gorakhpur Jn
21:20
21:20
00 min
1
0
Basti
22:20
22:23
03 min
1
64
Gonda Jn
23:45
23:50
05 min
1
152
Lucknow Nr
01:55
02:05
10 min
2
270
Kanpur Central
03:40
03:50
10 min
2
342
Kannauj
05:40
05:42
02 min
2
422
Farrukhabad
07:35
07:40
05 min
2
481
Kasganj
09:40
09:50
10 min
2
589
Hathras City
10:52
10:54
02 min
2
652
Mathura Jn
11:55
12:05
10 min
2
694
Achhnera Jn
12:45
13:10
25 min
2
729
Bharatpur Jn
13:35
13:37
02 min
2
756
Gangapur City
15:35
15:40
05 min
2
875
Sawai Madhopur
16:30
16:35
05 min
2
939
Kota Jn
17:55
18:05
10 min
2
1047
Nagda Jn
21:40
21:42
02 min
2
1273
Ratlam Jn
22:30
22:50
20 min
2
1314
Dahod
00:15
00:17
02 min
3
1427
Godhra Jn
01:27
01:29
02 min
3
1501
Vadodara Jn
02:27
02:35
08 min
3
1574
Surat
04:25
04:30
05 min
3
1704
Vapi
06:08
06:10
02 min
3
1799
Borivali
08:30
08:34
04 min
3
1938
Bandra Terminus
09:20
09:20
00 min
3
1956
Delicious FoodDelivery in Train.Order Now >
ad

*Disclaimer: Information displayed is only indicative and based on past occurrence. For latest updates check Railway enquiry.

Train time-table shows the complete train schedule. It tells you arrival, departure, and halt time at each station of a train route. Number of stoppages of a train are also shown when you check train time-table.

GKP BDTS SUVIDHA 82910 Details

GKP BDTS SUVIDHA train 82910, has a total of 23 coaches which consists of 4 Sleeper Non-AC coaches, 0 Third AC, 12 Second AC, 12 First AC, 0 Chair Car, 0 Executive Car

Train GKP BDTS SUVIDHA with number 82910 runs from Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) at 09:20 PM on SUN day(s) of the week and reaches Bandra Terminus (BDTS) at 09:20 AM while covering a distance of 1956 Kms at an average speed of 24 km/hr and consists of 23 coaches.

GKP BDTS SUVIDHA / 82910 train has stoppages at 24 stations with an average halt time of 5 minutes where maximum and minimum halt time ranges from 30 minutes and 10 minutes respectively at different stations.

You can now also order food for your train journey in GKP BDTS SUVIDHA / 82910 at 15 stations namely Vadodara Jn, Kanpur Central, Surat, Ratlam Jn, Mathura Jn, Kota Jn, Lucknow Nr, Gangapur City, Sawai Madhopur, Nagda Jn, Gorakhpur Jn, Vapi, Dahod, Borivali, Bharatpur Jn through some of the popular restaurants empaneled with Zoop which is IRCTC’s authorized online food aggregator. To order, please click here Order food in Train 82910 GKP BDTS SUVIDHA