Rewa Habibganj Suvidha Spl: 82904

Rewa Habibganj Suvidha Spl 82904 Time-Table

Station
Arrival
Departure
HaltDayKms
Rewa
23:40
23:40
00 min
1
0
Satna
00:50
01:00
10 min
2
49
Maihar
01:25
01:27
02 min
2
85
Katni
02:18
02:20
02 min
2
148
Katni Murwara
02:30
02:40
10 min
2
149
Damoh
04:10
04:12
02 min
2
259
Saugor
05:15
05:17
02 min
2
336
Bina Jn
06:55
07:00
05 min
2
410
Ganj Basoda
07:30
07:32
02 min
2
456
Vidisha
08:08
08:10
02 min
2
495
Bhopal Jn
09:15
09:20
05 min
2
549
Rani Kamlapati
09:35
09:35
00 min
2
555
Delicious FoodDelivery in Train.Order Now >
ad

*Disclaimer: Information displayed is only indicative and based on past occurrence. For latest updates check Railway enquiry.

Train time-table shows the complete train schedule. It tells you arrival, departure, and halt time at each station of a train route. Number of stoppages of a train are also shown when you check train time-table.

Rewa Habibganj Suvidha Spl 82904 Details

Rewa Habibganj Suvidha Spl train 82904, has a total of 0 coaches which consists of 0 Sleeper Non-AC coaches, 0 Third AC, 0 Second AC, 0 First AC, 0 Chair Car, 0 Executive Car

Train Rewa Habibganj Suvidha Spl with number 82904 runs from Rewa (REWA) at 11:40 PM on TUE,WED,THU day(s) of the week and reaches Rani Kamlapati (RKMP) at 09:35 AM while covering a distance of 555 Kms at an average speed of 12 km/hr and consists of 0 coaches.

Rewa Habibganj Suvidha Spl / 82904 train has stoppages at 12 stations with an average halt time of 5 minutes where maximum and minimum halt time ranges from 30 minutes and 10 minutes respectively at different stations.

You can now also order food for your train journey in Rewa Habibganj Suvidha Spl / 82904 at 10 stations namely Katni, Katni Murwara, Saugor, Bhopal Jn, Satna, Maihar, Bina Jn, Rani Kamlapati, Vidisha, Damoh through some of the popular restaurants empaneled with Zoop which is IRCTC’s authorized online food aggregator. To order, please click here Order food in Train 82904 Rewa Habibganj Suvidha Spl