ANVT KYQ SUVIDHA SPL: 82504

ANVT KYQ SUVIDHA SPL 82504 Time-Table

Station
Arrival
Departure
HaltDayKms
Anand Vihar Trm
05:15
05:15
00 min
1
0
Moradabad
08:25
08:35
10 min
1
153
Lucknow Nr
13:50
14:00
10 min
1
479
Varanasi Jn
22:00
22:10
10 min
1
762
Ballia
00:30
00:35
05 min
2
901
Chhapra
01:50
01:55
05 min
2
968
Barauni Jn
04:45
05:05
20 min
2
1115
Katihar Jn
08:35
08:45
10 min
2
1294
New Jalpaiguri
11:45
12:05
20 min
2
1478
New Bongaigaon
16:08
16:13
05 min
2
1729
Kamakhya
19:30
19:30
00 min
2
1879
Delicious FoodDelivery in Train.Order Now >
ad

*Disclaimer: Information displayed is only indicative and based on past occurrence. For latest updates check Railway enquiry.

Train time-table shows the complete train schedule. It tells you arrival, departure, and halt time at each station of a train route. Number of stoppages of a train are also shown when you check train time-table.

ANVT KYQ SUVIDHA SPL 82504 Details

ANVT KYQ SUVIDHA SPL train 82504, has a total of 15 coaches which consists of 8 Sleeper Non-AC coaches, 0 Third AC, 5 Second AC, 5 First AC, 0 Chair Car, 0 Executive Car

Train ANVT KYQ SUVIDHA SPL with number 82504 runs from Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) at 05:15 AM on FRI day(s) of the week and reaches Kamakhya (KYQ) at 07:30 PM while covering a distance of 1879 Kms at an average speed of 11 km/hr and consists of 15 coaches.

ANVT KYQ SUVIDHA SPL / 82504 train has stoppages at 11 stations with an average halt time of 5 minutes where maximum and minimum halt time ranges from 30 minutes and 10 minutes respectively at different stations.

You can now also order food for your train journey in ANVT KYQ SUVIDHA SPL / 82504 at 9 stations namely Moradabad, Lucknow Nr, Varanasi Jn, Katihar Jn, Barauni Jn, Ballia, New Jalpaiguri, New Bongaigaon, Anand Vihar Trm through some of the popular restaurants empaneled with Zoop which is IRCTC’s authorized online food aggregator. To order, please click here Order food in Train 82504 ANVT KYQ SUVIDHA SPL