MFP NDLS AC SUVIDHA SPL: 82407

MFP NDLS AC SUVIDHA SPL 82407 Time-Table

Station
Arrival
Departure
HaltDayKms
Muzaffarpur Jn
23:20
23:20
00 min
1
0
Hajipur Jn
00:20
00:25
05 min
2
54
Chhapra
02:10
02:20
10 min
2
113
Siwan Jn
03:10
03:15
05 min
2
175
Deoria Sadar
04:05
04:08
03 min
2
244
Gorakhpur Jn
05:10
05:20
10 min
2
293
Basti
06:25
06:28
03 min
2
357
Gonda Jn
08:30
08:35
05 min
2
445
Lucknow Nr
12:20
12:35
15 min
2
563
Bareilly Jn
16:50
16:52
02 min
2
797
Moradabad
18:35
18:45
10 min
2
888
New Delhi
22:10
22:10
00 min
2
1053
Delicious FoodDelivery in Train.Order Now >
ad

*Disclaimer: Information displayed is only indicative and based on past occurrence. For latest updates check Railway enquiry.

Train time-table shows the complete train schedule. It tells you arrival, departure, and halt time at each station of a train route. Number of stoppages of a train are also shown when you check train time-table.

MFP NDLS AC SUVIDHA SPL 82407 Details

MFP NDLS AC SUVIDHA SPL train 82407, has a total of 0 coaches which consists of 0 Sleeper Non-AC coaches, 0 Third AC, 0 Second AC, 0 First AC, 0 Chair Car, 0 Executive Car

Train MFP NDLS AC SUVIDHA SPL with number 82407 runs from Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) at 11:20 PM on WED day(s) of the week and reaches New Delhi (NDLS) at 10:10 PM while covering a distance of 1053 Kms at an average speed of 12 km/hr and consists of 0 coaches.

MFP NDLS AC SUVIDHA SPL / 82407 train has stoppages at 12 stations with an average halt time of 5 minutes where maximum and minimum halt time ranges from 30 minutes and 10 minutes respectively at different stations.

You can now also order food for your train journey in MFP NDLS AC SUVIDHA SPL / 82407 at 9 stations namely Moradabad, New Delhi, Lucknow Nr, Gorakhpur Jn, Hajipur Jn, Bareilly Jn, Muzaffarpur Jn, Deoria Sadar, Siwan Jn through some of the popular restaurants empaneled with Zoop which is IRCTC’s authorized online food aggregator. To order, please click here Order food in Train 82407 MFP NDLS AC SUVIDHA SPL