Cbe Hsr Ac Exp: 22476

Cbe Hsr Ac Exp 22476 Time-Table

Station
Arrival
Departure
HaltDayKms
Coimbatore Jn
14:55
14:55
00 min
1
0
Palakkad Jn
16:00
16:10
10 min
1
55
Shoranur Jn
17:02
17:05
03 min
1
99
Kozhikkode
18:22
18:25
03 min
1
185
Kannur
19:47
19:50
03 min
1
274
Mangaluru Jn
21:50
22:00
10 min
1
411
Udupi
23:36
23:38
02 min
1
493
Karwar
02:10
02:12
02 min
2
760
Madgaon
03:50
04:00
10 min
2
842
Ratnagiri
08:15
08:20
05 min
2
1176
Chiplun
09:20
09:22
02 min
2
1282
Panvel
13:20
13:25
05 min
2
1539
Vasai Road
15:00
15:05
05 min
2
1606
Vapi
16:20
16:22
02 min
2
1728
Surat
17:42
17:47
05 min
2
1821
Ankleshwar Jn
18:18
18:20
02 min
2
1870
Vadodara Jn
19:18
19:28
10 min
2
1950
Anand Jn
20:00
20:02
02 min
2
1985
Ahmedabad Jn
21:25
21:35
10 min
2
2049
Mahesana Jn
22:55
22:57
02 min
2
2117
Palanpur Jn
00:08
00:10
02 min
3
2182
Abu Road
00:50
01:00
10 min
3
2235
Falna
02:15
02:17
02 min
3
2334
Marwar Jn
03:30
03:35
05 min
3
2400
Pali Marwar
04:04
04:09
05 min
3
2431
Luni Jn
04:40
04:43
03 min
3
2472
Jodhpur Jn
05:20
05:30
10 min
3
2504
Merta Road Jn
07:01
07:06
05 min
3
2608
Nagaur
07:53
07:58
05 min
3
2665
Nokha
09:04
09:06
02 min
3
2716
Bikaner Jn
10:00
10:30
30 min
3
2781
Sri Dungargarh
11:32
11:34
02 min
3
2854
Ratangarh Jn
12:50
12:55
05 min
3
2918
Churu
13:45
13:48
03 min
3
2961
Sadulpur Jn
14:32
14:35
03 min
3
3018
Hisar
16:00
16:00
00 min
3
3089
Delicious FoodDelivery in Train.Order Now >
ad

*Disclaimer: Information displayed is only indicative and based on past occurrence. For latest updates check Railway enquiry.

Train time-table shows the complete train schedule. It tells you arrival, departure, and halt time at each station of a train route. Number of stoppages of a train are also shown when you check train time-table.

Cbe Hsr Ac Exp 22476 Details

Cbe Hsr Ac Exp train 22476, has a total of 22 coaches which consists of 0 Sleeper Non-AC coaches, 12 Third AC, 0 Second AC, 0 First AC, 0 Chair Car, 0 Executive Car

Train Cbe Hsr Ac Exp with number 22476 runs from Coimbatore Jn (CBE) at 02:55 PM on SAT day(s) of the week and reaches Hisar (HSR) at 04:00 PM while covering a distance of 3089 Kms at an average speed of 36 km/hr and consists of 22 coaches.

Cbe Hsr Ac Exp / 22476 train has stoppages at 36 stations with an average halt time of 5 minutes where maximum and minimum halt time ranges from 30 minutes and 10 minutes respectively at different stations.

You can now also order food for your train journey in Cbe Hsr Ac Exp / 22476 at 22 stations namely Vadodara Jn, Surat, Jodhpur Jn, Ahmedabad Jn, Abu Road, Ratnagiri, Madgaon, Panvel, Mahesana Jn, Vasai Road, Vapi, Merta Road Jn, Palanpur Jn, Mangaluru Jn, Coimbatore Jn, Marwar Jn, Bikaner Jn, Chiplun, Churu, Karwar, Pali Marwar, Shoranur Jn through some of the popular restaurants empaneled with Zoop which is IRCTC’s authorized online food aggregator. To order, please click here Order food in Train 22476 Cbe Hsr Ac Exp