HSR CBE AC EXP: 22475

HSR CBE AC EXP 22475 Time-Table

Station
Arrival
Departure
HaltDayKms
Hisar
12:50
12:50
00 min
1
0
Sadulpur Jn
13:45
13:50
05 min
1
71
Churu
14:35
14:40
05 min
1
129
Ratangarh Jn
15:25
15:30
05 min
1
172
Sri Dungargarh
16:20
16:22
02 min
1
236
Bikaner Jn
17:50
18:15
25 min
1
309
Nokha
19:02
19:04
02 min
1
374
Nagaur
19:42
19:47
05 min
1
425
Merta Road Jn
20:52
20:57
05 min
1
482
Jodhpur Jn
22:45
23:00
15 min
1
586
Luni Jn
23:30
23:33
03 min
1
618
Pali Marwar
00:03
00:08
05 min
2
659
Marwar Jn
00:55
01:00
05 min
2
689
Falna
01:46
01:48
02 min
2
756
Abu Road
03:10
03:20
10 min
2
855
Palanpur Jn
04:18
04:20
02 min
2
907
Mahesana Jn
05:23
05:25
02 min
2
972
Ahmedabad Jn
07:10
07:25
15 min
2
1040
Anand Jn
08:24
08:26
02 min
2
1104
Vadodara Jn
09:00
09:05
05 min
2
1140
Ankleshwar Jn
10:08
10:10
02 min
2
1219
Surat
11:25
11:35
10 min
2
1269
Vapi
12:40
12:42
02 min
2
1361
Vasai Road
14:10
14:15
05 min
2
1484
Panvel
15:30
15:35
05 min
2
1551
Chiplun
18:28
18:30
02 min
2
1807
Ratnagiri
20:20
20:25
05 min
2
1913
Madgaon
00:15
00:25
10 min
3
2248
Karwar
01:10
01:12
02 min
3
2330
Udupi
04:16
04:18
02 min
3
2597
Mangaluru Jn
06:35
06:45
10 min
3
2678
Kannur
08:37
08:40
03 min
3
2815
Kozhikkode
09:52
09:55
03 min
3
2904
Shoranur Jn
11:25
11:30
05 min
3
2990
Palakkad Jn
12:37
12:40
03 min
3
3035
Coimbatore Jn
14:40
14:40
00 min
3
3089
Delicious FoodDelivery in Train.Order Now >
ad

*Disclaimer: Information displayed is only indicative and based on past occurrence. For latest updates check Railway enquiry.

Train time-table shows the complete train schedule. It tells you arrival, departure, and halt time at each station of a train route. Number of stoppages of a train are also shown when you check train time-table.

HSR CBE AC EXP 22475 Details

HSR CBE AC EXP train 22475, has a total of 22 coaches which consists of 0 Sleeper Non-AC coaches, 12 Third AC, 0 Second AC, 0 First AC, 0 Chair Car, 0 Executive Car

Train HSR CBE AC EXP with number 22475 runs from Hisar (HSR) at 12:50 PM on WED day(s) of the week and reaches Coimbatore Jn (CBE) at 02:40 PM while covering a distance of 3089 Kms at an average speed of 36 km/hr and consists of 22 coaches.

HSR CBE AC EXP / 22475 train has stoppages at 36 stations with an average halt time of 5 minutes where maximum and minimum halt time ranges from 30 minutes and 10 minutes respectively at different stations.

You can now also order food for your train journey in HSR CBE AC EXP / 22475 at 22 stations namely Vadodara Jn, Surat, Jodhpur Jn, Ahmedabad Jn, Abu Road, Ratnagiri, Madgaon, Panvel, Mahesana Jn, Vasai Road, Vapi, Merta Road Jn, Palanpur Jn, Mangaluru Jn, Coimbatore Jn, Marwar Jn, Bikaner Jn, Chiplun, Churu, Karwar, Pali Marwar, Shoranur Jn through some of the popular restaurants empaneled with Zoop which is IRCTC’s authorized online food aggregator. To order, please click here Order food in Train 22475 HSR CBE AC EXP