AII ASR EXP: 19613

AII ASR EXP 19613 Time-Table

Station
Arrival
Departure
HaltDayKms
Ajmer Jn
17:55
17:55
00 min
1
0
Kishangarh
18:21
18:23
02 min
1
26
Jaipur
19:55
20:05
10 min
1
135
Gandhinagar Jpr
20:18
20:21
03 min
1
141
Getor Jagatpura
20:29
20:31
02 min
1
146
Dausa
21:05
21:07
02 min
1
196
Bandikui Jn
21:31
21:33
02 min
1
225
Baswa
21:44
21:46
02 min
1
238
Rajgarh
21:58
22:00
02 min
1
250
Alwar
22:29
22:31
02 min
1
286
Khairthal
22:49
22:51
02 min
1
313
Rewari
23:58
00:01
03 min
2
360
Bhiwani
01:20
01:25
05 min
2
443
Hisar
02:35
03:10
35 min
2
503
Jakhal Jn
04:27
04:29
02 min
2
584
Sangrur
05:08
05:10
02 min
2
634
Dhuri Jn
05:48
05:50
02 min
2
650
Malerkotla
06:06
06:08
02 min
2
667
Ludhiana Jn
07:40
07:50
10 min
2
712
Phagwara Jn
08:23
08:25
02 min
2
748
Jalandhar City
08:57
09:05
08 min
2
769
Beas
09:36
09:38
02 min
2
805
Amritsar Jn
10:30
10:30
00 min
2
848
Delicious FoodDelivery in Train.Order Now >
ad

*Disclaimer: Information displayed is only indicative and based on past occurrence. For latest updates check Railway enquiry.

Train time-table shows the complete train schedule. It tells you arrival, departure, and halt time at each station of a train route. Number of stoppages of a train are also shown when you check train time-table.

AII ASR EXP 19613 Details

AII ASR EXP train 19613, has a total of 19 coaches which consists of 7 Sleeper Non-AC coaches, 4 Third AC, 0 Second AC, 0 First AC, 0 Chair Car, 0 Executive Car

Train AII ASR EXP with number 19613 runs from Ajmer Jn (AII) at 05:55 PM on MON,WED day(s) of the week and reaches Amritsar Jn (ASR) at 10:30 AM while covering a distance of 848 Kms at an average speed of 23 km/hr and consists of 19 coaches.

AII ASR EXP / 19613 train has stoppages at 23 stations with an average halt time of 5 minutes where maximum and minimum halt time ranges from 30 minutes and 10 minutes respectively at different stations.

You can now also order food for your train journey in AII ASR EXP / 19613 at 9 stations namely Ajmer Jn, Jaipur, Ludhiana Jn, Dausa, Rewari, Bandikui Jn, Phagwara Jn, Jalandhar City, Gandhinagar Jpr through some of the popular restaurants empaneled with Zoop which is IRCTC’s authorized online food aggregator. To order, please click here Order food in Train 19613 AII ASR EXP