B Nath Dham Exp: 18450

B Nath Dham Exp 18450 Time-Table

Station
Arrival
Departure
HaltDayKms
Patna Jn
08:45
08:45
00 min
1
0
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
09:21
09:23
02 min
1
46
Barh
09:37
09:39
02 min
1
64
Mokameh Jn
09:58
10:00
02 min
1
90
Kiul Jn
10:40
10:45
05 min
1
124
Jhajha
12:08
12:10
02 min
1
178
Jasidih Jn
12:48
12:56
08 min
1
222
Madhupur Jn
13:17
13:21
04 min
1
251
Vidyasagar
13:41
13:45
04 min
1
274
Chittaranjan
14:14
14:16
02 min
1
307
Asansol Jn
15:10
15:30
20 min
1
332
Adra Jn
16:40
16:45
05 min
1
373
Bankura
17:26
17:28
02 min
1
426
Bishnupur
17:51
17:53
02 min
1
457
Chandrakona Rd
18:20
18:22
02 min
1
493
Midnapore
19:06
19:08
02 min
1
529
Hijli
20:03
20:05
02 min
1
552
Balasore
21:45
21:50
05 min
1
664
Bhadrak
22:43
22:45
02 min
1
726
Jajpur K Road
23:16
23:18
02 min
1
769
Cuttack
00:15
00:20
05 min
2
841
Bhubaneswar
00:55
01:00
05 min
2
869
Khurda Road Jn
01:20
01:25
05 min
2
888
Puri
02:55
02:55
00 min
2
931
Delicious FoodDelivery in Train.Order Now >
ad

*Disclaimer: Information displayed is only indicative and based on past occurrence. For latest updates check Railway enquiry.

Train time-table shows the complete train schedule. It tells you arrival, departure, and halt time at each station of a train route. Number of stoppages of a train are also shown when you check train time-table.

B Nath Dham Exp 18450 Details

B Nath Dham Exp train 18450, has a total of 21 coaches which consists of 9 Sleeper Non-AC coaches, 6 Third AC, 0 Second AC, 0 First AC, 0 Chair Car, 0 Executive Car

Train B Nath Dham Exp with number 18450 runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) at 08:45 AM on WED day(s) of the week and reaches Puri (PURI) at 02:55 AM while covering a distance of 931 Kms at an average speed of 24 km/hr and consists of 21 coaches.

B Nath Dham Exp / 18450 train has stoppages at 24 stations with an average halt time of 5 minutes where maximum and minimum halt time ranges from 30 minutes and 10 minutes respectively at different stations.

You can now also order food for your train journey in B Nath Dham Exp / 18450 at 13 stations namely Hijli, Bhubaneswar, Puri, Patna Jn, Cuttack, Asansol Jn, Balasore, Bhadrak, Jasidih Jn, Madhupur Jn, Jhajha, Mokameh Jn, Kiul Jn through some of the popular restaurants empaneled with Zoop which is IRCTC’s authorized online food aggregator. To order, please click here Order food in Train 18450 B Nath Dham Exp