Sln Anvt Exp: 14013

Sln Anvt Exp 14013 Time-Table

Station
Arrival
Departure
HaltDayKms
Sultanpur
15:30
15:30
00 min
1
0
Musafir Khana
15:54
15:56
02 min
1
32
Nihalgarh
16:13
16:14
01 min
1
51
Lucknow Nr
18:20
18:30
10 min
1
140
Alamnagar
18:45
18:46
01 min
1
146
Hardoi
20:05
20:07
02 min
1
242
Shahjehanpur
21:14
21:16
02 min
1
305
Aonla
22:58
23:00
02 min
1
398
Chandausi Jn
23:45
23:55
10 min
1
440
Moradabad
01:05
01:13
08 min
2
484
Amroha
01:41
01:43
02 min
2
514
Hapur
03:10
03:12
02 min
2
588
Pilkhua
03:26
03:28
02 min
2
599
Ghaziabad
04:10
04:12
02 min
2
625
Anand Vihar Trm
04:45
04:45
00 min
2
637
Delicious FoodDelivery in Train.Order Now >
ad

*Disclaimer: Information displayed is only indicative and based on past occurrence. For latest updates check Railway enquiry.

Train time-table shows the complete train schedule. It tells you arrival, departure, and halt time at each station of a train route. Number of stoppages of a train are also shown when you check train time-table.

Sln Anvt Exp 14013 Details

Sln Anvt Exp train 14013, has a total of 23 coaches which consists of 7 Sleeper Non-AC coaches, 6 Third AC, 0 Second AC, 0 First AC, 0 Chair Car, 0 Executive Car

Train Sln Anvt Exp with number 14013 runs from Sultanpur (SLN) at 03:30 PM on SUN,TUE day(s) of the week and reaches Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) at 04:45 AM while covering a distance of 637 Kms at an average speed of 15 km/hr and consists of 23 coaches.

Sln Anvt Exp / 14013 train has stoppages at 15 stations with an average halt time of 5 minutes where maximum and minimum halt time ranges from 30 minutes and 10 minutes respectively at different stations.

You can now also order food for your train journey in Sln Anvt Exp / 14013 at 6 stations namely Moradabad, Ghaziabad, Lucknow Nr, Hardoi, Sultanpur, Anand Vihar Trm through some of the popular restaurants empaneled with Zoop which is IRCTC’s authorized online food aggregator. To order, please click here Order food in Train 14013 Sln Anvt Exp