SDAH ANVT EXP: 13119

SDAH ANVT EXP 13119 Time-Table

Station
Arrival
Departure
HaltDayKms
Sealdah
21:15
21:15
00 min
1
0
Bidhan Nagar
21:23
21:24
01 min
1
6
Dakhineswar
21:38
21:39
01 min
1
16
Barddhaman Jn
22:57
23:02
05 min
1
100
Guskara
23:35
23:36
01 min
1
133
Bolpur S Niktn
00:01
00:06
05 min
2
152
Prantik
00:14
00:15
01 min
2
156
Ahmadpur Jn
00:31
00:32
01 min
2
171
Sainthia
00:47
00:48
01 min
2
184
Rampur Hat
01:15
01:20
05 min
2
212
Nalhati Jn
01:34
01:36
02 min
2
226
Murarai
01:49
01:50
01 min
2
243
Rajgram
02:19
02:20
01 min
2
255
Pakur
02:33
02:35
02 min
2
267
Kotalpukur
02:56
02:57
01 min
2
278
Barharwa Jn
03:21
03:26
05 min
2
295
Tinpahar Jn
03:41
03:42
01 min
2
312
Taljhari
03:54
03:55
01 min
2
321
Sakrigali Jn
04:16
04:17
01 min
2
342
Sahibganj Jn
04:35
04:40
05 min
2
349
Mirza Cheuki
04:55
04:56
01 min
2
365
Pirpainti
05:07
05:08
01 min
2
373
Shivanarayanpur
05:20
05:21
01 min
2
382
Bikram Shila
05:30
05:31
01 min
2
388
Kahalgaon
05:43
05:44
01 min
2
393
Ekchari
05:52
05:53
01 min
2
398
Ghoga
06:02
06:03
01 min
2
403
Sabaur
06:21
06:22
01 min
2
416
Bhagalpur
06:40
06:50
10 min
2
424
Nathnagar
06:57
06:58
01 min
2
428
Murarpur
07:06
07:07
01 min
2
433
Akbarnagar
07:15
07:16
01 min
2
438
Sultanganj
07:28
07:29
01 min
2
449
Bariarpur
07:53
07:54
01 min
2
466
Ratanpur
08:02
08:03
01 min
2
471
Jamalpur Jn
08:20
08:35
15 min
2
477
Dasharathpur
08:44
08:45
01 min
2
484
Dharhara
08:55
08:56
01 min
2
489
Abhaipur
09:09
09:10
01 min
2
499
Kajra
09:20
09:21
01 min
2
507
Kiul Jn
10:22
10:30
08 min
2
522
Luckeesarai Jn
10:35
10:37
02 min
2
524
Barhiya
10:51
10:53
02 min
2
539
Hathidah Jn
11:03
11:05
02 min
2
549
Mokameh Jn
11:16
11:18
02 min
2
556
Mor
11:23
11:25
02 min
2
564
Punarakh
11:33
11:35
02 min
2
572
Barh
11:47
11:49
02 min
2
582
Athmal Gola
11:57
11:59
02 min
2
591
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
12:22
12:24
02 min
2
600
Karauta
12:32
12:34
02 min
2
609
Khusropur
12:56
12:58
02 min
2
615
Hardas Bigha
13:03
13:04
01 min
2
618
Fatwa
13:09
13:11
02 min
2
624
Patna Saheb
13:33
13:35
02 min
2
636
Gulzarbagh
14:06
14:08
02 min
2
639
Rajendranagar T
14:16
14:18
02 min
2
643
Patna Jn
14:25
14:35
10 min
2
646
Phulwari Sharif
14:43
14:45
02 min
2
652
Danapur
14:55
15:05
10 min
2
655
Neora
15:10
15:12
02 min
2
661
Sadisopur
15:18
15:20
02 min
2
668
Bihta
15:25
15:27
02 min
2
673
Pali A
15:34
15:35
01 min
2
678
Koelwar
15:39
15:41
02 min
2
681
Kulharia
15:46
15:48
02 min
2
685
Ara
15:58
16:03
05 min
2
695
Karisath
16:10
16:12
02 min
2
705
Bihiya
16:22
16:24
02 min
2
716
Banahi
16:31
16:33
02 min
2
722
Raghunathpur
16:41
16:43
02 min
2
731
Twining Ganj
16:51
16:53
02 min
2
739
Dumraon
17:01
17:03
02 min
2
747
Buxar
17:20
17:25
05 min
2
763
Chausa
17:32
17:34
02 min
2
774
Gahmar
17:43
17:45
02 min
2
784
Bhadaura
17:53
17:55
02 min
2
791
Dildarnagar Jn
18:05
18:10
05 min
2
799
Zamania
18:19
18:21
02 min
2
813
Sakaldiha
18:58
19:00
02 min
2
839
DD Upadhyaya Jn
20:37
20:47
10 min
2
853
Varanasi Jn
21:40
22:05
25 min
2
871
Sultanpur
00:10
00:12
02 min
3
1015
Lucknow Nr
02:45
02:55
10 min
3
1148
Hardoi
04:19
04:20
01 min
3
1249
Bareilly Jn
06:25
06:30
05 min
3
1383
Moradabad
08:05
08:15
10 min
3
1473
Ghaziabad
11:07
11:09
02 min
3
1614
Anand Vihar Trm
11:40
11:40
00 min
3
1627
Delicious FoodDelivery in Train.Order Now >
ad

*Disclaimer: Information displayed is only indicative and based on past occurrence. For latest updates check Railway enquiry.

Train time-table shows the complete train schedule. It tells you arrival, departure, and halt time at each station of a train route. Number of stoppages of a train are also shown when you check train time-table.

SDAH ANVT EXP 13119 Details

SDAH ANVT EXP train 13119, has a total of 17 coaches which consists of 6 Sleeper Non-AC coaches, 0 Third AC, 2 Second AC, 2 First AC, 0 Chair Car, 0 Executive Car

Train SDAH ANVT EXP with number 13119 runs from Sealdah (SDAH) at 09:15 PM on THU,SUN day(s) of the week and reaches Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) at 11:40 AM while covering a distance of 1627 Kms at an average speed of 89 km/hr and consists of 17 coaches.

SDAH ANVT EXP / 13119 train has stoppages at 89 stations with an average halt time of 5 minutes where maximum and minimum halt time ranges from 30 minutes and 10 minutes respectively at different stations.

You can now also order food for your train journey in SDAH ANVT EXP / 13119 at 22 stations namely Moradabad, Ghaziabad, DD Upadhyaya Jn, Lucknow Nr, Rajendranagar T, Hardoi, Varanasi Jn, Sultanpur, Patna Jn, Sealdah, Pakur, Barddhaman Jn, Bareilly Jn, Buxar, Bolpur S Niktn, Danapur, Anand Vihar Trm, Bhagalpur, Ara, Mokameh Jn, Luckeesarai Jn, Kiul Jn through some of the popular restaurants empaneled with Zoop which is IRCTC’s authorized online food aggregator. To order, please click here Order food in Train 13119 SDAH ANVT EXP