Bpl Hwh Exp: 13026

Bpl Hwh Exp 13026 Time-Table

Station
Arrival
Departure
HaltDayKms
Bhopal Jn
09:35
09:35
00 min
1
0
Vidisha
10:10
10:12
02 min
1
54
Bina Jn
11:30
11:35
05 min
1
139
Khurai
11:58
12:00
02 min
1
161
Saugor
12:45
12:50
05 min
1
213
Patharia
13:33
13:35
02 min
1
264
Damoh
13:58
14:00
02 min
1
291
Katni Murwara
15:50
16:00
10 min
1
400
Beohari
18:08
18:10
02 min
1
510
Singrauli
21:40
21:50
10 min
1
659
Chopan
23:05
23:30
25 min
1
723
Renukut
00:15
00:20
05 min
2
765
Garwa Road
02:15
02:20
05 min
2
864
Daltonganj
02:50
02:55
05 min
2
898
Tori
04:11
04:13
02 min
2
998
Patratu
05:05
05:07
02 min
2
1062
Barka Kana
06:15
06:40
25 min
2
1083
Gumia
07:32
07:34
02 min
2
1135
Phusro
08:03
08:05
02 min
2
1155
Dhanbad Jn
10:20
10:25
05 min
2
1201
Asansol Jn
11:48
11:58
10 min
2
1259
Durgapur
12:24
12:26
02 min
2
1301
Howrah Jn
15:00
15:00
00 min
2
1459
Delicious FoodDelivery in Train.Order Now >
ad

*Disclaimer: Information displayed is only indicative and based on past occurrence. For latest updates check Railway enquiry.

Train time-table shows the complete train schedule. It tells you arrival, departure, and halt time at each station of a train route. Number of stoppages of a train are also shown when you check train time-table.

Bpl Hwh Exp 13026 Details

Bpl Hwh Exp train 13026, has a total of 20 coaches which consists of 9 Sleeper Non-AC coaches, 4 Third AC, 0 Second AC, 0 First AC, 0 Chair Car, 0 Executive Car

Train Bpl Hwh Exp with number 13026 runs from Bhopal Jn (BPL) at 09:35 AM on WED day(s) of the week and reaches Howrah Jn (HWH) at 03:00 PM while covering a distance of 1459 Kms at an average speed of 23 km/hr and consists of 20 coaches.

Bpl Hwh Exp / 13026 train has stoppages at 23 stations with an average halt time of 5 minutes where maximum and minimum halt time ranges from 30 minutes and 10 minutes respectively at different stations.

You can now also order food for your train journey in Bpl Hwh Exp / 13026 at 12 stations namely Katni Murwara, Saugor, Bhopal Jn, Howrah Jn, Bina Jn, Asansol Jn, Dhanbad Jn, Vidisha, Durgapur, Damoh, Daltonganj, Beohari through some of the popular restaurants empaneled with Zoop which is IRCTC’s authorized online food aggregator. To order, please click here Order food in Train 13026 Bpl Hwh Exp