Nzm Jbp Sf Exp: 12191

Nzm Jbp Sf Exp 12191 Time-Table

Station
Arrival
Departure
HaltDayKms
H Nizamuddin
14:05
14:05
00 min
1
0
Mathura Jn
15:55
16:00
05 min
1
134
Agra Cantt
16:45
16:50
05 min
1
188
Dhaulpur
17:43
17:45
02 min
1
240
Morena
18:13
18:15
02 min
1
268
Gwalior Jn
19:01
19:03
02 min
1
306
Datia
20:04
20:06
02 min
1
379
Virangana Laksh...
21:05
21:15
10 min
1
403
Lalitpur Jn
22:46
22:48
02 min
1
493
Bina Jn
00:03
00:05
02 min
2
556
Ganj Basoda
00:38
00:40
02 min
2
601
Vidisha
01:07
01:09
02 min
2
641
Bhopal Jn
01:55
02:00
05 min
2
694
Rani Kamlapati
02:10
02:12
02 min
2
700
Hoshangabad
03:13
03:15
02 min
2
768
Itarsi Jn
04:00
04:10
10 min
2
786
Pipariya
05:08
05:10
02 min
2
853
Gadarwara
05:48
05:50
02 min
2
903
Kareli
06:18
06:20
02 min
2
931
Narsinghpur
06:33
06:35
02 min
2
947
Shridham
06:58
07:00
02 min
2
978
Madan Mahal
07:48
07:50
02 min
2
1027
Jabalpur
08:20
08:20
00 min
2
1031
Delicious FoodDelivery in Train.Order Now >
ad

*Disclaimer: Information displayed is only indicative and based on past occurrence. For latest updates check Railway enquiry.

Train time-table shows the complete train schedule. It tells you arrival, departure, and halt time at each station of a train route. Number of stoppages of a train are also shown when you check train time-table.

Nzm Jbp Sf Exp 12191 Details

Nzm Jbp Sf Exp train 12191, has a total of 25 coaches which consists of 11 Sleeper Non-AC coaches, 4 Third AC, 0 Second AC, 0 First AC, 0 Chair Car, 0 Executive Car

Train Nzm Jbp Sf Exp with number 12191 runs from H Nizamuddin (NZM) at 02:05 PM on all day(s) of the week and reaches Jabalpur (JBP) at 08:20 AM while covering a distance of 1031 Kms at an average speed of 23 km/hr and consists of 25 coaches.

Nzm Jbp Sf Exp / 12191 train has stoppages at 23 stations with an average halt time of 5 minutes where maximum and minimum halt time ranges from 30 minutes and 10 minutes respectively at different stations.

You can now also order food for your train journey in Nzm Jbp Sf Exp / 12191 at 13 stations namely Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi Junction, Gwalior Jn, Jabalpur, Bhopal Jn, Mathura Jn, Itarsi Jn, Pipariya, Bina Jn, Agra Cantt, H Nizamuddin, Rani Kamlapati, Lalitpur Jn, Vidisha through some of the popular restaurants empaneled with Zoop which is IRCTC’s authorized online food aggregator. To order, please click here Order food in Train 12191 Nzm Jbp Sf Exp