YOGA EXP SPL: 09032

YOGA EXP SPL 09032 Time-Table

Station
Arrival
Departure
HaltDayKms
Yog Nagari Rish...
14:50
14:50
00 min
1
0
Haridwar Jn
15:55
16:00
05 min
1
23
Roorkee
16:50
16:55
05 min
1
68
Tapri
17:46
17:48
02 min
1
100
Deoband
18:13
18:15
02 min
1
128
Muzaffarnagar
18:38
18:40
02 min
1
152
Khatauli
18:56
18:58
02 min
1
174
Sakhoti Tanda
19:07
19:08
01 min
1
183
Meerut Cant
19:24
19:26
02 min
1
203
Meerut City
19:35
19:40
05 min
1
207
Modinagar
19:53
19:55
02 min
1
227
N Ghaziabad
20:13
20:14
01 min
1
249
Ghaziabad
20:56
20:58
02 min
1
255
Delhi Shahdara
21:26
21:28
02 min
1
268
Delhi
22:00
22:25
25 min
1
274
Delhi Cantt
22:53
22:55
02 min
1
288
Gurgaon
23:11
23:13
02 min
1
305
Pataudi Road
23:34
23:36
02 min
1
335
Rewari
00:10
00:15
05 min
2
357
Khairthal
00:50
00:52
02 min
2
404
Alwar
01:14
01:17
03 min
2
431
Bandikui Jn
02:02
02:07
05 min
2
491
Gandhinagar Jpr
02:59
03:02
03 min
2
576
Jaipur
03:35
03:50
15 min
2
581
Phulera Jn
04:31
04:33
02 min
2
636
Kishangarh
05:11
05:13
02 min
2
691
Ajmer Jn
06:15
06:25
10 min
2
716
Beawar
07:05
07:07
02 min
2
768
Haripur
07:36
07:38
02 min
2
802
Sojat Road
08:02
08:04
02 min
2
835
Marwar Jn
08:35
08:40
05 min
2
856
Rani
09:14
09:16
02 min
2
908
Falna
09:28
09:30
02 min
2
922
Jawai Bandh
09:44
09:46
02 min
2
939
Pindwara
10:15
10:17
02 min
2
977
Abu Road
11:00
11:10
10 min
2
1021
Palanpur Jn
12:08
12:10
02 min
2
1074
Unjha
12:42
12:44
02 min
2
1118
Mahesana Jn
13:18
13:20
02 min
2
1139
Kalol
13:58
14:00
02 min
2
1181
Gandhinagar Cap
14:21
14:23
02 min
2
1201
Sabarmati Bg
15:04
15:06
02 min
2
1224
Ahmedabad Jn
15:40
15:40
00 min
2
1231
Delicious FoodDelivery in Train.Order Now >
ad

*Disclaimer: Information displayed is only indicative and based on past occurrence. For latest updates check Railway enquiry.

Train time-table shows the complete train schedule. It tells you arrival, departure, and halt time at each station of a train route. Number of stoppages of a train are also shown when you check train time-table.

YOGA EXP SPL 09032 Details

YOGA EXP SPL train 09032, has a total of 0 coaches which consists of 0 Sleeper Non-AC coaches, 0 Third AC, 0 Second AC, 0 First AC, 0 Chair Car, 0 Executive Car

Train YOGA EXP SPL with number 09032 runs from Yog Nagari Rishikesh (YNRK) at 02:50 PM on THU day(s) of the week and reaches Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) at 03:40 PM while covering a distance of 1231 Kms at an average speed of 43 km/hr and consists of 0 coaches.

YOGA EXP SPL / 09032 train has stoppages at 43 stations with an average halt time of 5 minutes where maximum and minimum halt time ranges from 30 minutes and 10 minutes respectively at different stations.

You can now also order food for your train journey in YOGA EXP SPL / 09032 at 17 stations namely Ajmer Jn, Ghaziabad, Ahmedabad Jn, Abu Road, Jaipur, Mahesana Jn, Palanpur Jn, Rewari, Meerut City, Meerut Cant, Gurgaon, Delhi, Muzaffarnagar, Roorkee, Marwar Jn, Bandikui Jn, Gandhinagar Jpr through some of the popular restaurants empaneled with Zoop which is IRCTC’s authorized online food aggregator. To order, please click here Order food in Train 09032 YOGA EXP SPL