Kochuveli Secunderabad Onam Special PT: 07120

Kochuveli Secunderabad Onam Special PT 07120 Time-Table

Station
Arrival
Departure
HaltDayKms
Kochuveli
20:20
20:20
00 min
1
0
Kollam Jn
21:20
21:25
05 min
1
58
Kayankulam Jn
21:50
21:53
03 min
1
98
Chengannur
22:08
22:10
02 min
1
119
Kottayam
23:07
23:10
03 min
1
153
Ernakulam Town
00:40
00:45
05 min
2
213
Aluva
01:03
01:05
02 min
2
230
Thrisur
01:57
02:00
03 min
2
285
Ottappalam
03:13
03:15
02 min
2
329
Palakkad Jn
03:37
03:40
03 min
2
360
Coimbatore Jn
05:25
05:30
05 min
2
416
Tiruppur
06:14
06:16
02 min
2
466
Erode Jn
07:05
07:15
10 min
2
517
Salem Jn
08:10
08:15
05 min
2
576
Jolarpettai
10:00
10:05
05 min
2
697
Katpadi Jn
11:10
11:15
05 min
2
781
Tiruttani
12:15
12:17
02 min
2
852
Renigunta Jn
13:15
13:30
15 min
2
906
Gudur Jn
14:50
14:52
02 min
2
989
Nellore
15:25
15:27
02 min
2
1028
Ongole
17:00
17:02
02 min
2
1145
Tenali Jn
18:23
18:25
02 min
2
1252
Vijayawada Jn
19:30
19:45
15 min
2
1283
Khammam
21:00
21:02
02 min
2
1382
Warangal
23:15
23:17
02 min
2
1490
Kazipet Jn
23:38
23:40
02 min
2
1500
Secunderabad Jn
03:00
03:00
00 min
3
1632
Delicious FoodDelivery in Train.Order Now >
ad

*Disclaimer: Information displayed is only indicative and based on past occurrence. For latest updates check Railway enquiry.

Train time-table shows the complete train schedule. It tells you arrival, departure, and halt time at each station of a train route. Number of stoppages of a train are also shown when you check train time-table.

Kochuveli Secunderabad Onam Special PT 07120 Details

Kochuveli Secunderabad Onam Special PT train 07120, has a total of 0 coaches which consists of 0 Sleeper Non-AC coaches, 0 Third AC, 0 Second AC, 0 First AC, 0 Chair Car, 0 Executive Car

Train Kochuveli Secunderabad Onam Special PT with number 07120 runs from Kochuveli (KCVL) at 08:20 PM on MON day(s) of the week and reaches Secunderabad Jn (SC) at 03:00 AM while covering a distance of 1632 Kms at an average speed of 27 km/hr and consists of 0 coaches.

Kochuveli Secunderabad Onam Special PT / 07120 train has stoppages at 27 stations with an average halt time of 5 minutes where maximum and minimum halt time ranges from 30 minutes and 10 minutes respectively at different stations.

You can now also order food for your train journey in Kochuveli Secunderabad Onam Special PT / 07120 at 19 stations namely Vijayawada Jn, Secunderabad Jn, Warangal, Kazipet Jn, Gudur Jn, Salem Jn, Renigunta Jn, Nellore, Coimbatore Jn, Erode Jn, Katpadi Jn, Jolarpettai, Ongole, Khammam, Tiruppur, Thrisur, Aluva, Kottayam, Tenali Jn through some of the popular restaurants empaneled with Zoop which is IRCTC’s authorized online food aggregator. To order, please click here Order food in Train 07120 Kochuveli Secunderabad Onam Special PT