SADHBHAWNA SPL: 04016

SADHBHAWNA SPL 04016 Time-Table

Station
Arrival
Departure
HaltDayKms
Anand Vihar Trm
16:30
16:30
00 min
1
0
Ghaziabad
17:04
17:06
02 min
1
13
Pilkhua
17:32
17:34
02 min
1
39
Hapur
17:48
17:50
02 min
1
50
Amroha
18:51
18:53
02 min
1
124
Moradabad
19:32
19:40
08 min
1
154
Chandausi Jn
20:32
20:35
03 min
1
198
Aonla
21:28
21:30
02 min
1
240
Shahjehanpur
23:26
23:28
02 min
1
333
Hardoi
00:24
00:26
02 min
2
396
Alamnagar
01:50
01:51
01 min
2
492
Lucknow Nr
02:15
02:25
10 min
2
498
Nihalgarh
04:19
04:21
02 min
2
587
Musafir Khana
04:58
05:00
02 min
2
606
Sultanpur
05:36
05:38
02 min
2
637
Lambhua
06:03
06:04
01 min
2
659
Srikrishn Nagar
06:30
06:31
01 min
2
695
Jaunpur City
06:56
06:58
02 min
2
723
Varanasi Jn
09:00
09:10
10 min
2
781
Varanasi City
09:24
09:26
02 min
2
784
Aunrihar Jn
09:53
09:55
02 min
2
816
Nandganj
10:15
10:17
02 min
2
838
Ghazipur City
10:50
10:55
05 min
2
856
Yusufpur
11:13
11:15
02 min
2
875
Ballia
12:20
12:25
05 min
2
921
Suraimanpur
12:58
13:00
02 min
2
958
Chhapra
14:10
14:25
15 min
2
986
Dighwara
15:03
15:05
02 min
2
1016
Sonpur Jn
16:06
16:08
02 min
2
1040
Hajipur Jn
16:18
16:23
05 min
2
1045
Muzaffarpur Jn
17:35
18:15
40 min
2
1099
Chakia
19:01
19:03
02 min
2
1147
Bapudm Motihari
19:26
19:29
03 min
2
1178
Sagauli Jn
19:45
20:05
20 min
2
1200
Raxaul Jn
21:10
21:10
00 min
2
1229
Delicious FoodDelivery in Train.Order Now >
ad

*Disclaimer: Information displayed is only indicative and based on past occurrence. For latest updates check Railway enquiry.

Train time-table shows the complete train schedule. It tells you arrival, departure, and halt time at each station of a train route. Number of stoppages of a train are also shown when you check train time-table.

SADHBHAWNA SPL 04016 Details

SADHBHAWNA SPL train 04016, has a total of 0 coaches which consists of 0 Sleeper Non-AC coaches, 0 Third AC, 0 Second AC, 0 First AC, 0 Chair Car, 0 Executive Car

Train SADHBHAWNA SPL with number 04016 runs from Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) at 04:30 PM on SUN,FRI day(s) of the week and reaches Raxaul Jn (RXL) at 09:10 PM while covering a distance of 1229 Kms at an average speed of 35 km/hr and consists of 0 coaches.

SADHBHAWNA SPL / 04016 train has stoppages at 35 stations with an average halt time of 5 minutes where maximum and minimum halt time ranges from 30 minutes and 10 minutes respectively at different stations.

You can now also order food for your train journey in SADHBHAWNA SPL / 04016 at 13 stations namely Moradabad, Ghaziabad, Lucknow Nr, Hardoi, Varanasi Jn, Sultanpur, Ballia, Hajipur Jn, Muzaffarpur Jn, Jaunpur City, Anand Vihar Trm, Ghazipur City, Sonpur Jn through some of the popular restaurants empaneled with Zoop which is IRCTC’s authorized online food aggregator. To order, please click here Order food in Train 04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL