BMKI ANVT SPL: 04009

BMKI ANVT SPL 04009 Time-Table

Station
Arrival
Departure
HaltDayKms
Bapudm Motihari
21:12
21:12
00 min
1
0
Sagauli Jn
21:29
21:31
02 min
1
22
Bettiah
21:49
21:51
02 min
1
44
Narkatiaganj Jn
22:33
22:38
05 min
1
80
Harinagar
22:58
23:00
02 min
1
96
Bagaha
23:21
23:24
03 min
1
122
Kaptanganj Jn
01:16
01:21
05 min
2
191
Gorakhpur Jn
02:30
02:40
10 min
2
231
Basti
03:40
03:43
03 min
2
295
Mankapur Jn
04:34
04:36
02 min
2
356
Gonda Jn
05:05
05:15
10 min
2
384
Sitapur
08:13
08:23
10 min
2
543
Chandausi Jn
13:57
14:02
05 min
2
769
Moradabad
15:00
15:15
15 min
2
813
Hapur
16:48
16:50
02 min
2
917
Ghaziabad
17:41
17:43
02 min
2
954
Anand Vihar Trm
18:15
18:15
00 min
2
967
Delicious FoodDelivery in Train.Order Now >
ad

*Disclaimer: Information displayed is only indicative and based on past occurrence. For latest updates check Railway enquiry.

Train time-table shows the complete train schedule. It tells you arrival, departure, and halt time at each station of a train route. Number of stoppages of a train are also shown when you check train time-table.

BMKI ANVT SPL 04009 Details

BMKI ANVT SPL train 04009, has a total of 0 coaches which consists of 0 Sleeper Non-AC coaches, 0 Third AC, 0 Second AC, 0 First AC, 0 Chair Car, 0 Executive Car

Train BMKI ANVT SPL with number 04009 runs from Bapudm Motihari (BMKI) at 09:12 PM on SUN,TUE day(s) of the week and reaches Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) at 06:15 PM while covering a distance of 967 Kms at an average speed of 17 km/hr and consists of 0 coaches.

BMKI ANVT SPL / 04009 train has stoppages at 17 stations with an average halt time of 5 minutes where maximum and minimum halt time ranges from 30 minutes and 10 minutes respectively at different stations.

You can now also order food for your train journey in BMKI ANVT SPL / 04009 at 4 stations namely Moradabad, Ghaziabad, Gorakhpur Jn, Anand Vihar Trm through some of the popular restaurants empaneled with Zoop which is IRCTC’s authorized online food aggregator. To order, please click here Order food in Train 04009 BMKI ANVT SPL