BPL GAYA SPL: 01659

BPL GAYA SPL 01659 Time-Table

Station
Arrival
Departure
HaltDayKms
Rani Kamlapati
14:35
14:35
00 min
1
0
Vidisha
15:25
15:27
02 min
1
60
Ganj Basoda
15:53
15:55
02 min
1
99
Bina Jn
17:15
17:20
05 min
1
145
Saugor
18:30
18:32
02 min
1
220
Damoh
19:35
19:37
02 min
1
297
Katni
21:15
21:30
15 min
1
407
Maihar
22:10
22:12
02 min
1
470
Satna
23:10
23:20
10 min
1
506
Manikpur
01:18
01:20
02 min
2
583
Prayagraj Cheok...
02:50
02:55
05 min
2
676
Mirzapur
04:03
04:05
02 min
2
756
DD Upadhyaya Jn
05:50
06:00
10 min
2
819
Sasaram
07:25
07:27
02 min
2
922
Dehri On Sone
07:38
07:40
02 min
2
939
Anugraha N Road
07:52
07:54
02 min
2
956
Gaya Jn
10:00
10:00
00 min
2
1024
Delicious FoodDelivery in Train.Order Now >
ad

*Disclaimer: Information displayed is only indicative and based on past occurrence. For latest updates check Railway enquiry.

Train time-table shows the complete train schedule. It tells you arrival, departure, and halt time at each station of a train route. Number of stoppages of a train are also shown when you check train time-table.

BPL GAYA SPL 01659 Details

BPL GAYA SPL train 01659, has a total of 0 coaches which consists of 0 Sleeper Non-AC coaches, 0 Third AC, 0 Second AC, 0 First AC, 0 Chair Car, 0 Executive Car

Train BPL GAYA SPL with number 01659 runs from Rani Kamlapati (RKMP) at 02:35 PM on TUE,THU,FRI,SUN day(s) of the week and reaches Gaya Jn (GAYA) at 10:00 AM while covering a distance of 1024 Kms at an average speed of 17 km/hr and consists of 0 coaches.

BPL GAYA SPL / 01659 train has stoppages at 17 stations with an average halt time of 5 minutes where maximum and minimum halt time ranges from 30 minutes and 10 minutes respectively at different stations.

You can now also order food for your train journey in BPL GAYA SPL / 01659 at 13 stations namely Katni, Saugor, Gaya Jn, Satna, DD Upadhyaya Jn, Maihar, Bina Jn, Manikpur, Mirzapur, Rani Kamlapati, Prayagraj Cheoki, Vidisha, Damoh through some of the popular restaurants empaneled with Zoop which is IRCTC’s authorized online food aggregator. To order, please click here Order food in Train 01659 BPL GAYA SPL