Train Status

Track 03262 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
04:45
04:45
On Time
buxar
0 km PF: 3
04:45
04:45
On Time
04:54
05:18
+24 min
baruna
9 km PF: 1
04:55
05:19
On Time
05:01
05:26
+25 min
dumraon
16 km PF: 1
05:03
05:28
On Time
05:11
05:42
+31 min
twining ganj
24 km PF: 2
05:12
05:43
On Time
05:17
05:51
+34 min
veer kunwar hal...
28 km PF: 2
05:18
05:52
On Time
05:38
06:10
+32 min
raghunathpur
33 km PF: 1
05:40
06:12
On Time
05:50
06:27
+37 min
banahi
41 km PF: 2
05:51
06:28
On Time
05:55
06:31
+36 min
amar saheed jag...
43 km PF: 1
05:56
06:32
On Time
06:01
06:41
+40 min
bihiya
47 km PF: 1
06:03
06:43
On Time
06:08
06:52
+44 min
ramanand
51 km PF: 1
06:09
06:53
On Time
06:12
06:56
+44 min
sarvodaya halt
53 km PF: 1
06:13
06:57
On Time
06:16
07:01
+45 min
kauriya
54 km PF: 1
06:17
07:02
On Time
06:49
07:14
+25 min
karisath
59 km PF: 2
06:50
07:15
On Time
07:23
07:31
+8 min
ara
69 km PF: 1
07:25
07:33
On Time
07:35
07:46
+11 min
kulharia
78 km PF: 1
07:36
07:47
On Time
07:41
07:51
+10 min
koelwar
82 km PF: 1
07:42
07:52
On Time
07:46
07:55
+9 min
pali halt
85 km PF: 2
07:47
07:56
On Time
07:53
08:04
+11 min
bihta
91 km PF: 1
07:55
08:06
On Time
08:03
08:16
+13 min
sadisopur
95 km PF: 1
08:04
08:17
On Time
08:12
08:26
+14 min
neora~
102 km PF: 1
08:13
08:27
On Time
08:33
08:53
+20 min
phulwari sharif
112 km PF: 2
08:34
08:54
On Time
08:38
09:03
+25 min
sachiwalay halt
115 km PF: 1
08:40
09:05
On Time
08:55
09:09
+14 min
patna jn
118 km PF: 5
09:05
09:19
On Time
09:11
09:25
+14 min
rajendra nagar...
120 km PF: 4
09:13
09:27
On Time
09:19
09:36
+17 min
gulzarbagh
124 km PF: 1
09:20
09:37
On Time
09:26
09:44
+18 min
patna saheb
127 km PF: 2
09:28
09:46
On Time
09:34
09:52
+18 min
deedarganj
130 km PF: 1
09:35
09:53
On Time
09:41
10:01
+20 min
banka ghat
134 km PF: 1
09:42
10:02
On Time
10:15
10:15
On Time
fatuha
139 km PF: 5
10:15
10:15
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 03262 Patna Howrah WBJEE Special for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. Patna Howrah WBJEE Special 03262 starts from BUXAR at 04:45 and ends at FATUHA railway station at 10:15.

Last reported location of 03262 Patna Howrah WBJEE Special today at 08:27 is NEORA~

FAQs Related to 03262 Patna Howrah WBJEE Special Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 03262 Patna Howrah WBJEE Special Train Running Status?

Type train number 03262 or train name Patna Howrah WBJEE Special in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of Patna Howrah WBJEE Special 03262.

Q2. How to check if the train 03262 Patna Howrah WBJEE Special is rescheduled?

To check if train 03262 Patna Howrah WBJEE Special has been rescheduled, type train number 03262 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 03262 Patna Howrah WBJEE Special train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 03262 Patna Howrah WBJEE Special, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 03262 or name Patna Howrah WBJEE Special for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 03262 Patna Howrah WBJEE Special?

03262 Patna Howrah WBJEE Special has Arrived at NEORA~ at 08:26(Delay 14m).

Q5. Is 03262 Patna Howrah WBJEE Special on time?

03262 Patna Howrah WBJEE Special is running late by 14 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at PHULWARI SHARIF at 08:53. Patna Howrah WBJEE Special will reach FATUHA by 10:15.

Top Trains Running Status