QLN HYB SABARIMALA SUVIDHA SPL: 82722

QLN HYB SABARIMALA SUVIDHA SPL 82722 Time-Table

Station
Arrival
Departure
HaltDayKms
Kochuveli
07:45
07:45
00 min
1
0
Kollam Jn
09:15
09:20
05 min
1
58
Kayankulam Jn
10:00
10:02
02 min
1
98
Chengannur
10:46
10:48
02 min
1
118
Tiruvalla
10:58
11:00
02 min
1
128
Kottayam
11:40
11:42
02 min
1
154
Ernakulam Town
13:05
13:10
05 min
1
213
Aluva
13:50
13:52
02 min
1
230
Thrisur
14:37
14:40
03 min
1
285
Ottappalam
15:50
15:52
02 min
1
329
Palakkad Jn
16:25
16:30
05 min
1
360
Coimbatore Jn
17:50
17:55
05 min
1
416
Tiruppur
18:43
18:45
02 min
1
467
Erode Jn
19:25
19:40
15 min
1
517
Salem Jn
20:30
20:35
05 min
1
577
Jolarpettai
22:02
22:05
03 min
1
697
Vaniyambadi
22:18
22:20
02 min
1
713
Ambur
22:35
22:37
02 min
1
729
Katpadi Jn
23:25
23:27
02 min
1
781
Chittoor
00:08
00:10
02 min
2
814
Tirupati
02:15
02:20
05 min
2
886
Renigunta Jn
02:40
02:50
10 min
2
896
Gudur Jn
03:35
03:37
02 min
2
979
Nellore
04:05
04:07
02 min
2
1018
Ongole
05:30
05:32
02 min
2
1134
Tenali Jn
07:00
07:02
02 min
2
1242
Guntur Jn
07:55
08:15
20 min
2
1267
Piduguralla
09:43
09:45
02 min
2
1341
Nalgonda
11:40
11:42
02 min
2
1439
Secunderabad Jn
13:20
13:25
05 min
2
1548
Hyderabad Decan
14:00
14:00
00 min
2
1558
Delicious FoodDelivery in Train.Order Now >
ad

*Disclaimer: Information displayed is only indicative and based on past occurrence. For latest updates check Railway enquiry.

Train time-table shows the complete train schedule. It tells you arrival, departure, and halt time at each station of a train route. Number of stoppages of a train are also shown when you check train time-table.

QLN HYB SABARIMALA SUVIDHA SPL 82722 Details

QLN HYB SABARIMALA SUVIDHA SPL train 82722, has a total of 0 coaches which consists of 0 Sleeper Non-AC coaches, 0 Third AC, 0 Second AC, 0 First AC, 0 Chair Car, 0 Executive Car

Train QLN HYB SABARIMALA SUVIDHA SPL with number 82722 runs from Kochuveli (KCVL) at 07:45 AM on MON,TUE,FRI,SAT day(s) of the week and reaches Hyderabad Decan (HYB) at 02:00 PM while covering a distance of 1558 Kms at an average speed of 31 km/hr and consists of 0 coaches.

QLN HYB SABARIMALA SUVIDHA SPL / 82722 train has stoppages at 31 stations with an average halt time of 5 minutes where maximum and minimum halt time ranges from 30 minutes and 10 minutes respectively at different stations.

You can now also order food for your train journey in QLN HYB SABARIMALA SUVIDHA SPL / 82722 at 16 stations namely Secunderabad Jn, Gudur Jn, Salem Jn, Renigunta Jn, Nellore, Coimbatore Jn, Erode Jn, Katpadi Jn, Jolarpettai, Ongole, Tiruppur, Thrisur, Aluva, Guntur Jn, Kottayam, Tenali Jn through some of the popular restaurants empaneled with Zoop which is IRCTC’s authorized online food aggregator. To order, please click here Order food in Train 82722 QLN HYB SABARIMALA SUVIDHA SPL