ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL BHUBANESWAR SUVIDHA Spl: 82420

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL BHUBANESWAR SUVIDHA Spl 82420 Time-Table

Station
Arrival
Departure
HaltDayKms
Anand Vihar Trm
12:55
12:55
00 min
1
0
Kanpur Central
19:20
19:25
05 min
1
428
Prayagraj Junct...
22:15
22:20
05 min
1
622
DD Upadhyaya Jn
00:55
01:05
10 min
2
775
Sasaram
03:10
03:12
02 min
2
877
Gaya Jn
04:55
05:00
05 min
2
980
Koderma Jn
06:18
06:20
02 min
2
1056
Nsc Bose J Gomo
08:00
08:05
05 min
2
1150
Adra Jn
09:50
09:55
05 min
2
1223
Bankura
10:35
10:37
02 min
2
1276
Hijli
12:35
12:50
15 min
2
1400
Balasore
14:14
14:16
02 min
2
1512
Bhadrak
15:18
15:20
02 min
2
1575
Cuttack
16:48
16:50
02 min
2
1691
Bhubaneswar
17:45
17:45
00 min
2
1718
Delicious FoodDelivery in Train.Order Now >
ad

*Disclaimer: Information displayed is only indicative and based on past occurrence. For latest updates check Railway enquiry.

Train time-table shows the complete train schedule. It tells you arrival, departure, and halt time at each station of a train route. Number of stoppages of a train are also shown when you check train time-table.

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL BHUBANESWAR SUVIDHA Spl 82420 Details

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL BHUBANESWAR SUVIDHA Spl train 82420, has a total of 19 coaches which consists of 10 Sleeper Non-AC coaches, 0 Third AC, 3 Second AC, 3 First AC, 0 Chair Car, 0 Executive Car

Train ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL BHUBANESWAR SUVIDHA Spl with number 82420 runs from Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) at 12:55 PM on TUE day(s) of the week and reaches Bhubaneswar (BBS) at 05:45 PM while covering a distance of 1718 Kms at an average speed of 15 km/hr and consists of 19 coaches.

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL BHUBANESWAR SUVIDHA Spl / 82420 train has stoppages at 15 stations with an average halt time of 5 minutes where maximum and minimum halt time ranges from 30 minutes and 10 minutes respectively at different stations.

You can now also order food for your train journey in ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL BHUBANESWAR SUVIDHA Spl / 82420 at 12 stations namely Kanpur Central, Gaya Jn, DD Upadhyaya Jn, Hijli, Bhubaneswar, Prayagraj Junction, Cuttack, Balasore, Koderma Jn, Bhadrak, Nsc Bose J Gomo, Anand Vihar Trm through some of the popular restaurants empaneled with Zoop which is IRCTC’s authorized online food aggregator. To order, please click here Order food in Train 82420 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL BHUBANESWAR SUVIDHA Spl