AII WKLY EXP: 19607

AII WKLY EXP 19607 Time-Table

Station
Arrival
Departure
HaltDayKms
Kolkata
11:25
11:25
00 min
1
0
Naihati Jn
12:18
12:20
02 min
1
34
Bandel Jn
12:48
12:50
02 min
1
43
Barddhaman Jn
14:00
14:02
02 min
1
110
Durgapur
14:53
14:55
02 min
1
174
Raniganj
15:20
15:22
02 min
1
198
Asansol Jn
15:41
15:46
05 min
1
216
Dhanbad Jn
17:15
17:20
05 min
1
275
Chandrapura Jn
18:14
18:16
02 min
1
309
Phusro
18:30
18:32
02 min
1
320
Barka Kana
20:10
20:35
25 min
1
392
Daltonganj
22:50
22:52
02 min
1
577
Garwa Road
23:40
23:45
05 min
1
611
Renukut
01:14
01:16
02 min
2
710
Chopan
02:15
02:40
25 min
2
752
Singrauli
04:52
05:02
10 min
2
816
Beohari
07:45
07:50
05 min
2
965
Katni Murwara
10:50
11:00
10 min
2
1075
Damoh
12:33
12:35
02 min
2
1184
Saugor
13:35
13:40
05 min
2
1262
Mungaoli
16:20
16:22
02 min
2
1362
Ashok Nagar
16:58
17:00
02 min
2
1408
Guna
18:05
18:15
10 min
2
1452
Baran
19:58
20:00
02 min
2
1570
Kota Jn
21:25
21:45
20 min
2
1637
Bundi
22:18
22:20
02 min
2
1675
Chanderiya
01:28
01:43
15 min
3
1816
Bhilwara
02:20
02:25
05 min
3
1862
Ajmer Jn
04:55
05:05
10 min
3
1994
Madar Jn
05:20
05:20
00 min
3
2001
Delicious FoodDelivery in Train.Order Now >
ad

*Disclaimer: Information displayed is only indicative and based on past occurrence. For latest updates check Railway enquiry.

Train time-table shows the complete train schedule. It tells you arrival, departure, and halt time at each station of a train route. Number of stoppages of a train are also shown when you check train time-table.

AII WKLY EXP 19607 Details

AII WKLY EXP train 19607, has a total of 20 coaches which consists of 7 Sleeper Non-AC coaches, 5 Third AC, 0 Second AC, 0 First AC, 0 Chair Car, 0 Executive Car

Train AII WKLY EXP with number 19607 runs from Kolkata (KOAA) at 11:25 AM on THU day(s) of the week and reaches Madar Jn (MDJN) at 05:20 AM while covering a distance of 2001 Kms at an average speed of 30 km/hr and consists of 20 coaches.

AII WKLY EXP / 19607 train has stoppages at 30 stations with an average halt time of 5 minutes where maximum and minimum halt time ranges from 30 minutes and 10 minutes respectively at different stations.

You can now also order food for your train journey in AII WKLY EXP / 19607 at 13 stations namely Ajmer Jn, Katni Murwara, Saugor, Guna, Kota Jn, Asansol Jn, Dhanbad Jn, Barddhaman Jn, Bhilwara, Durgapur, Damoh, Daltonganj, Beohari through some of the popular restaurants empaneled with Zoop which is IRCTC’s authorized online food aggregator. To order, please click here Order food in Train 19607 AII WKLY EXP