ADI SVDK SPECIAL: 09415

ADI SVDK SPECIAL 09415 Time-Table

Station
Arrival
Departure
HaltDayKms
Ahmedabad Jn
20:20
20:20
00 min
1
0
Sabarmati Bg
20:34
20:36
02 min
1
7
Mahesana Jn
21:34
21:36
02 min
1
70
Palanpur Jn
23:00
23:02
02 min
1
135
Abu Road
00:05
00:15
10 min
2
187
Falna
01:22
01:24
02 min
2
286
Rani
01:37
01:39
02 min
2
301
Marwar Jn
02:40
02:42
02 min
2
353
Beawar
03:44
03:46
02 min
2
440
Ajmer Jn
05:00
05:10
10 min
2
492
Kishangarh
05:36
05:38
02 min
2
518
Phulera Jn
06:20
06:22
02 min
2
572
Jaipur
07:15
07:25
10 min
2
627
Gandhinagar Jpr
07:31
07:34
03 min
2
632
Dausa
08:12
08:14
02 min
2
688
Bandikui Jn
08:38
08:40
02 min
2
717
Alwar
09:25
09:28
03 min
2
778
Khairthal
09:46
09:48
02 min
2
804
Rewari
11:10
11:20
10 min
2
852
Bhiwani
12:50
13:05
15 min
2
934
Hisar
14:00
14:05
05 min
2
994
Sirsa
15:30
15:35
05 min
2
1076
Bhatinda Jn
17:05
17:20
15 min
2
1152
Firozpur Cant
18:55
19:15
20 min
2
1239
Jalandhar City
21:25
21:50
25 min
2
1356
Beas
22:21
22:23
02 min
2
1393
Amritsar Jn
23:15
23:40
25 min
2
1435
Batala Jn
00:14
00:16
02 min
3
1474
Pathankot
02:00
02:25
25 min
3
1542
Jammu Tawi
04:15
04:25
10 min
3
1642
Udhampur
05:36
05:38
02 min
3
1695
Shmata Vd Katra
06:35
06:35
00 min
3
1720
Delicious FoodDelivery in Train.Order Now >
ad

*Disclaimer: Information displayed is only indicative and based on past occurrence. For latest updates check Railway enquiry.

Train time-table shows the complete train schedule. It tells you arrival, departure, and halt time at each station of a train route. Number of stoppages of a train are also shown when you check train time-table.

ADI SVDK SPECIAL 09415 Details

ADI SVDK SPECIAL train 09415, has a total of 0 coaches which consists of 0 Sleeper Non-AC coaches, 0 Third AC, 0 Second AC, 0 First AC, 0 Chair Car, 0 Executive Car

Train ADI SVDK SPECIAL with number 09415 runs from Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) at 08:20 PM on WED day(s) of the week and reaches Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK) at 06:35 AM while covering a distance of 1720 Kms at an average speed of 32 km/hr and consists of 0 coaches.

ADI SVDK SPECIAL / 09415 train has stoppages at 32 stations with an average halt time of 5 minutes where maximum and minimum halt time ranges from 30 minutes and 10 minutes respectively at different stations.

You can now also order food for your train journey in ADI SVDK SPECIAL / 09415 at 16 stations namely Ajmer Jn, Ahmedabad Jn, Bhatinda Jn, Abu Road, Jaipur, Mahesana Jn, Pathankot, Palanpur Jn, Dausa, Shmata Vd Katra, Rewari, Marwar Jn, Bandikui Jn, Jammu Tawi, Jalandhar City, Gandhinagar Jpr through some of the popular restaurants empaneled with Zoop which is IRCTC’s authorized online food aggregator. To order, please click here Order food in Train 09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL