UHP ANVT SPL: 04402

UHP ANVT SPL 04402 Time-Table

Station
Arrival
Departure
HaltDayKms
Shmata Vd Katra
23:30
23:30
00 min
1
0
Udhampur
00:03
00:05
02 min
2
25
Jammu Tawi
01:00
01:10
10 min
2
78
Pathankot Cantt
02:30
02:35
05 min
2
177
Jalandhar Cant
04:37
04:42
05 min
2
290
Ludhiana Jn
05:55
06:05
10 min
2
342
Ambala Cant Jn
08:20
08:25
05 min
2
456
Yamunanagar Jud
09:10
09:12
02 min
2
506
Saharanpur
10:35
10:45
10 min
2
537
Muzaffarnagar
11:43
11:45
02 min
2
595
Meerut City
12:30
12:32
02 min
2
651
Ghaziabad
13:38
13:40
02 min
2
698
Anand Vihar Trm
14:20
14:20
00 min
2
710
Delicious FoodDelivery in Train.Order Now >
ad

*Disclaimer: Information displayed is only indicative and based on past occurrence. For latest updates check Railway enquiry.

Train time-table shows the complete train schedule. It tells you arrival, departure, and halt time at each station of a train route. Number of stoppages of a train are also shown when you check train time-table.

UHP ANVT SPL 04402 Details

UHP ANVT SPL train 04402, has a total of 0 coaches which consists of 0 Sleeper Non-AC coaches, 0 Third AC, 0 Second AC, 0 First AC, 0 Chair Car, 0 Executive Car

Train UHP ANVT SPL with number 04402 runs from Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK) at 11:30 PM on TUE,FRI day(s) of the week and reaches Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) at 02:20 PM while covering a distance of 710 Kms at an average speed of 13 km/hr and consists of 0 coaches.

UHP ANVT SPL / 04402 train has stoppages at 13 stations with an average halt time of 5 minutes where maximum and minimum halt time ranges from 30 minutes and 10 minutes respectively at different stations.

You can now also order food for your train journey in UHP ANVT SPL / 04402 at 11 stations namely Ambala Cant Jn, Ghaziabad, Saharanpur, Ludhiana Jn, Pathankot Cantt, Shmata Vd Katra, Jalandhar Cant, Meerut City, Muzaffarnagar, Anand Vihar Trm, Jammu Tawi through some of the popular restaurants empaneled with Zoop which is IRCTC’s authorized online food aggregator. To order, please click here Order food in Train 04402 UHP ANVT SPL