CHAMPRN SGR SPL: 04010

CHAMPRN SGR SPL 04010 Time-Table

Station
Arrival
Departure
HaltDayKms
Anand Vihar Trm
23:45
23:45
00 min
1
0
Ghaziabad
00:21
00:23
02 min
2
13
Hapur
01:05
01:10
05 min
2
50
Moradabad
02:52
03:00
08 min
2
154
Chandausi Jn
03:50
03:55
05 min
2
198
Sitapur
08:20
08:30
10 min
2
424
Gonda Jn
11:20
11:30
10 min
2
583
Mankapur Jn
11:53
11:55
02 min
2
611
Basti
13:33
13:36
03 min
2
673
Gorakhpur Jn
14:55
15:05
10 min
2
737
Kaptanganj Jn
15:53
15:55
02 min
2
776
Bagaha
17:19
17:22
03 min
2
845
Harinagar
17:44
17:46
02 min
2
872
Narkatiaganj Jn
18:06
18:16
10 min
2
887
Bettiah
18:42
18:44
02 min
2
924
Sagauli Jn
19:01
19:03
02 min
2
946
Bapudm Motihari
19:45
19:45
00 min
2
967
Delicious FoodDelivery in Train.Order Now >
ad

*Disclaimer: Information displayed is only indicative and based on past occurrence. For latest updates check Railway enquiry.

Train time-table shows the complete train schedule. It tells you arrival, departure, and halt time at each station of a train route. Number of stoppages of a train are also shown when you check train time-table.

CHAMPRN SGR SPL 04010 Details

CHAMPRN SGR SPL train 04010, has a total of 0 coaches which consists of 0 Sleeper Non-AC coaches, 0 Third AC, 0 Second AC, 0 First AC, 0 Chair Car, 0 Executive Car

Train CHAMPRN SGR SPL with number 04010 runs from Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) at 11:45 PM on SAT day(s) of the week and reaches Bapudm Motihari (BMKI) at 07:45 PM while covering a distance of 967 Kms at an average speed of 17 km/hr and consists of 0 coaches.

CHAMPRN SGR SPL / 04010 train has stoppages at 17 stations with an average halt time of 5 minutes where maximum and minimum halt time ranges from 30 minutes and 10 minutes respectively at different stations.

You can now also order food for your train journey in CHAMPRN SGR SPL / 04010 at 4 stations namely Moradabad, Ghaziabad, Gorakhpur Jn, Anand Vihar Trm through some of the popular restaurants empaneled with Zoop which is IRCTC’s authorized online food aggregator. To order, please click here Order food in Train 04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL