Aii Festivl Spl: 02422

Aii Festivl Spl 02422 Time-Table

Station
Arrival
Departure
HaltDayKms
Jammu Tawi
18:15
18:15
00 min
1
0
Kathua
19:15
19:17
02 min
1
77
Pathankot Cantt
19:55
20:00
05 min
1
100
Jalandhar Cant
21:50
21:55
05 min
1
213
Ludhiana Jn
22:50
23:00
10 min
1
265
Ambala Cant Jn
00:41
00:51
10 min
2
378
Karnal
01:39
01:41
02 min
2
453
Delhi
03:50
04:15
25 min
2
576
Delhi Cantt
04:43
04:45
02 min
2
589
Gurgaon
05:01
05:03
02 min
2
606
Garhi Harsaru
05:12
05:14
02 min
2
616
Rewari
05:59
06:01
02 min
2
658
Khairthal
06:40
06:42
02 min
2
705
Alwar
07:04
07:07
03 min
2
732
Rajgarh
07:33
07:35
02 min
2
768
Bandikui Jn
08:00
08:02
02 min
2
792
Dausa
08:22
08:24
02 min
2
821
Gandhinagar Jpr
09:05
09:08
03 min
2
877
Jaipur
09:40
09:50
10 min
2
883
Phulera Jn
10:31
10:33
02 min
2
937
Kishangarh
11:15
11:17
02 min
2
992
Ajmer Jn
12:10
12:10
00 min
2
1017
Delicious FoodDelivery in Train.Order Now >
ad

*Disclaimer: Information displayed is only indicative and based on past occurrence. For latest updates check Railway enquiry.

Train time-table shows the complete train schedule. It tells you arrival, departure, and halt time at each station of a train route. Number of stoppages of a train are also shown when you check train time-table.

Aii Festivl Spl 02422 Details

Aii Festivl Spl train 02422, has a total of 0 coaches which consists of 0 Sleeper Non-AC coaches, 0 Third AC, 0 Second AC, 0 First AC, 0 Chair Car, 0 Executive Car

Train Aii Festivl Spl with number 02422 runs from Jammu Tawi (JAT) at 06:15 PM on all day(s) of the week and reaches Ajmer Jn (AII) at 12:10 PM while covering a distance of 1017 Kms at an average speed of 22 km/hr and consists of 0 coaches.

Aii Festivl Spl / 02422 train has stoppages at 22 stations with an average halt time of 5 minutes where maximum and minimum halt time ranges from 30 minutes and 10 minutes respectively at different stations.

You can now also order food for your train journey in Aii Festivl Spl / 02422 at 13 stations namely Ajmer Jn, Ambala Cant Jn, Jaipur, Ludhiana Jn, Pathankot Cantt, Dausa, Jalandhar Cant, Rewari, Gurgaon, Delhi, Bandikui Jn, Jammu Tawi, Gandhinagar Jpr through some of the popular restaurants empaneled with Zoop which is IRCTC’s authorized online food aggregator. To order, please click here Order food in Train 02422 Aii Festivl Spl