Aii Mys Exp 16209 Platform Number Position
Station/Arrival | Departure | Halt | Platform |
---|---|---|---|
Ajmer Jn 06:00 | 06:00 | 00:00:00 | |
Beawar 06:40 | 06:42 | 00:02:00 | |
Sojat Road 07:31 | 07:33 | 00:02:00 | |
Marwar Jn 07:58 | 08:03 | 00:05:00 | |
Falna 08:48 | 08:50 | 00:02:00 | |
Pindwara 09:30 | 09:32 | 00:02:00 | |
Abu Road 10:10 | 10:20 | 00:10:00 | |
Palanpur Jn 11:18 | 11:20 | 00:02:00 | |
Mahesana Jn 12:10 | 12:12 | 00:02:00 | |
Ahmedabad Jn 14:00 | 14:10 | 00:10:00 | |
Nadiad Jn 14:59 | 15:01 | 00:02:00 | |
Anand Jn 15:04 | 15:06 | 00:02:00 | |
Vadodara Jn 15:50 | 16:00 | 00:10:00 | |
Bharuch Jn 16:47 | 16:49 | 00:02:00 | |
Surat 18:02 | 18:12 | 00:10:00 | |
Valsad 19:20 | 19:22 | 00:02:00 | |
Vapi 19:41 | 19:44 | 00:03:00 | |
Vasai Road 21:25 | 21:35 | 00:10:00 | |
Bhiwandi Road 22:03 | 22:05 | 00:02:00 | |
Kalyan Jn 22:42 | 22:45 | 00:03:00 | |
Pune Jn 01:45 | 01:50 | 00:05:00 | |
Satara 04:52 | 04:55 | 00:03:00 | |
Karad 05:52 | 05:55 | 00:03:00 | |
Sangli 07:02 | 07:05 | 00:03:00 | |
Miraj Jn 07:45 | 07:50 | 00:05:00 | |
Belagavi 10:25 | 10:30 | 00:05:00 | |
Londa Jn 11:20 | 11:22 | 00:02:00 | |
Dharwar 12:42 | 12:44 | 00:02:00 | |
Hubballi Jn 14:10 | 14:20 | 00:10:00 | |
Haveri 15:28 | 15:30 | 00:02:00 | |
Ranibennur 15:58 | 16:00 | 00:02:00 | |
Harihar 16:23 | 16:25 | 00:02:00 | |
Davangere 16:43 | 16:45 | 00:02:00 | |
Birur Jn 18:13 | 18:15 | 00:02:00 | |
Arsikere Jn 19:10 | 19:15 | 00:05:00 | |
Tiptur 19:35 | 19:37 | 00:02:00 | |
Tumakuru 20:20 | 20:22 | 00:02:00 | |
Yesvantpur Jn 22:15 | 22:17 | 00:02:00 | |
Malleswaram 22:22 | 22:23 | 00:01:00 | |
Ksr Bengaluru 23:05 | 23:30 | 00:25:00 | |
Ramanagaram 00:14 | 00:15 | 00:01:00 | |
Mandya 00:54 | 00:55 | 00:01:00 | |
Mysuru Jn 02:15 | 02:15 | 00:00:00 |
*Disclaimer: Information displayed is only indicative and based on past occurrence. For latest updates check Railway enquiry.
Platform number of a train means the platform on which a train would arrive at every station. Every train has a specific platform number location on every station. You can check platform number position of your train here. Just enter train name of number in the box below to view the complete list. This number can change at the last minute without any prior notice.
Aii Mys Exp 16209 Details
Aii Mys Exp train 16209, has a total of coaches which consists of Sleeper Non-AC coaches, Third AC, Second AC, First AC, Chair Car, Executive Car
Train Aii Mys Exp with number 16209 runs from Ajmer Jn (AII) at on SUN,FRI day(s) of the week and reaches Mysuru Jn (MYS) at while covering a distance of Kms at an average speed of km/hr and consists of coaches.
Aii Mys Exp / 16209 train has stoppages at stations with an average halt time of minutes where maximum and minimum halt time ranges from minutes and minutes respectively at different stations.
You can now also order food for your train journey in Aii Mys Exp / 16209 at stations namely through some of the popular restaurants empaneled with Zoop which is IRCTC’s authorized online food aggregator. To order, please click here Order food in Train 16209 Aii Mys Exp