PNBE LTT SPL 13201 Platform Number Position
Station/Arrival | Departure | Halt | Platform |
---|---|---|---|
Patna Jn 23:55 | 23:55 | 00:00:00 | |
Danapur 00:10 | 00:12 | 00:02:00 | |
Bihta 00:24 | 00:26 | 00:02:00 | |
Ara 00:42 | 00:47 | 00:05:00 | |
Bihiya 01:01 | 01:03 | 00:02:00 | |
Buxar 01:55 | 02:00 | 00:05:00 | |
Gahmar 02:18 | 02:20 | 00:02:00 | |
Dildarnagar Jn 02:34 | 02:36 | 00:02:00 | |
Zamania 02:45 | 02:47 | 00:02:00 | |
DD Upadhyaya Jn 04:10 | 04:20 | 00:10:00 | |
Kailahat 04:50 | 04:51 | 00:01:00 | |
Chunar 05:03 | 05:05 | 00:02:00 | |
Mirzapur 05:40 | 05:45 | 00:05:00 | |
Vindhyachal 05:55 | 05:57 | 00:02:00 | |
Manda Road 06:20 | 06:21 | 00:01:00 | |
Meja Road 06:39 | 06:40 | 00:01:00 | |
Prayagraj Cheoki 07:10 | 07:15 | 00:05:00 | |
Shankargarh 07:54 | 07:55 | 00:01:00 | |
Dabhaura 08:48 | 08:49 | 00:01:00 | |
Manikpur 09:25 | 09:30 | 00:05:00 | |
Satna 11:45 | 11:50 | 00:05:00 | |
Maihar 12:18 | 12:20 | 00:02:00 | |
Katni 13:10 | 13:15 | 00:05:00 | |
Sihora Road 13:58 | 14:00 | 00:02:00 | |
Jabalpur 14:55 | 15:05 | 00:10:00 | |
Madan Mahal 15:26 | 15:28 | 00:02:00 | |
Shridham 15:48 | 15:50 | 00:02:00 | |
Narsinghpur 16:18 | 16:20 | 00:02:00 | |
Kareli 16:33 | 16:35 | 00:02:00 | |
Gadarwara 16:53 | 16:55 | 00:02:00 | |
Salichauka Road 17:10 | 17:12 | 00:02:00 | |
Bankhedi 17:23 | 17:25 | 00:02:00 | |
Pipariya 17:38 | 17:40 | 00:02:00 | |
Sohagpur 17:53 | 17:55 | 00:02:00 | |
Itarsi Jn 19:00 | 19:10 | 00:10:00 | |
Banapura 19:36 | 19:38 | 00:02:00 | |
Timarni 19:58 | 20:00 | 00:02:00 | |
Harda 20:13 | 20:15 | 00:02:00 | |
Khirkiya 20:38 | 20:40 | 00:02:00 | |
Chhanera 21:03 | 21:05 | 00:02:00 | |
Talvadya 21:58 | 22:00 | 00:02:00 | |
Khandwa 23:12 | 23:15 | 00:03:00 | |
Burhanpur 00:08 | 00:10 | 00:02:00 | |
Raver 00:28 | 00:30 | 00:02:00 | |
Bhusaval Jn 01:10 | 01:15 | 00:05:00 | |
Jalgaon Jn 01:44 | 01:45 | 00:01:00 | |
Chalisgaon Jn 03:13 | 03:15 | 00:02:00 | |
Manmad Jn 04:17 | 04:20 | 00:03:00 | |
Niphad 04:54 | 04:55 | 00:01:00 | |
Nasik Road 05:25 | 05:30 | 00:05:00 | |
Kasara 08:13 | 08:15 | 00:02:00 | |
Kalyan Jn 09:12 | 09:15 | 00:03:00 | |
Thane 09:38 | 09:40 | 00:02:00 | |
Lokmanyatilak T 10:50 | 10:50 | 00:00:00 |
*Disclaimer: Information displayed is only indicative and based on past occurrence. For latest updates check Railway enquiry.
Platform number of a train means the platform on which a train would arrive at every station. Every train has a specific platform number location on every station. You can check platform number position of your train here. Just enter train name of number in the box below to view the complete list. This number can change at the last minute without any prior notice.
PNBE LTT SPL 13201 Details
PNBE LTT SPL train 13201, has a total of coaches which consists of Sleeper Non-AC coaches, Third AC, Second AC, First AC, Chair Car, Executive Car
Train PNBE LTT SPL with number 13201 runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) at on all day(s) of the week and reaches Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) at while covering a distance of Kms at an average speed of km/hr and consists of coaches.
PNBE LTT SPL / 13201 train has stoppages at stations with an average halt time of minutes where maximum and minimum halt time ranges from minutes and minutes respectively at different stations.
You can now also order food for your train journey in PNBE LTT SPL / 13201 at stations namely through some of the popular restaurants empaneled with Zoop which is IRCTC’s authorized online food aggregator. To order, please click here Order food in Train 13201 PNBE LTT SPL