Smnh Jbp Spl 11465 Platform Number Position
Station/Arrival | Departure | Halt | Platform |
---|---|---|---|
Somnath 09:50 | 09:50 | 00:00:00 | |
Veraval 10:01 | 10:03 | 00:02:00 | |
Maliya Hatina 10:33 | 10:34 | 00:01:00 | |
Keshod 10:56 | 10:57 | 00:01:00 | |
Junagadh Jn 11:29 | 11:31 | 00:02:00 | |
Jetalsar Jn 12:02 | 12:04 | 00:02:00 | |
Virpur 12:22 | 12:23 | 00:01:00 | |
Gondal 12:39 | 12:40 | 00:01:00 | |
Bhakti Nagar 13:35 | 13:36 | 00:01:00 | |
Rajkot Jn 13:48 | 13:53 | 00:05:00 | |
Wankaner Jn 14:37 | 14:42 | 00:05:00 | |
Than Jn 15:06 | 15:08 | 00:02:00 | |
Surendranagar 15:57 | 15:59 | 00:02:00 | |
Viramgam Jn 17:03 | 17:05 | 00:02:00 | |
Ahmedabad Jn 18:25 | 18:45 | 00:20:00 | |
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd 19:20 | 19:22 | 00:02:00 | |
Nadiad Jn 19:36 | 19:38 | 00:02:00 | |
Anand Jn 19:52 | 19:54 | 00:02:00 | |
Chhayapuri 20:26 | 20:31 | 00:05:00 | |
Derol 21:00 | 21:02 | 00:02:00 | |
Godhra Jn 21:33 | 21:35 | 00:02:00 | |
Dahod 22:23 | 22:25 | 00:02:00 | |
Meghnagar 22:49 | 22:51 | 00:02:00 | |
Ratlam Jn 00:40 | 00:45 | 00:05:00 | |
Khachrod 01:09 | 01:11 | 00:02:00 | |
Nagda Jn 01:37 | 01:40 | 00:03:00 | |
Ujjain Jn 02:40 | 02:50 | 00:10:00 | |
Maksi 03:30 | 03:32 | 00:02:00 | |
Berchha 03:48 | 03:50 | 00:02:00 | |
Kali Sindh 04:02 | 04:04 | 00:02:00 | |
Akodia 04:21 | 04:22 | 00:01:00 | |
Shujalpur 04:36 | 04:38 | 00:02:00 | |
Kalapipal 04:51 | 04:52 | 00:01:00 | |
Parbati 05:05 | 05:06 | 00:01:00 | |
Sehore 05:22 | 05:24 | 00:02:00 | |
S Hirdaramnagar 06:13 | 06:15 | 00:02:00 | |
Bhopal Jn 06:45 | 07:00 | 00:15:00 | |
Vidisha 07:38 | 07:40 | 00:02:00 | |
Ganj Basoda 08:08 | 08:10 | 00:02:00 | |
Mandi Bamora 08:48 | 08:50 | 00:02:00 | |
Bina Jn 09:30 | 09:35 | 00:05:00 | |
Khurai 09:58 | 10:00 | 00:02:00 | |
Saugor 10:55 | 11:00 | 00:05:00 | |
Patharia 11:58 | 12:00 | 00:02:00 | |
Damoh 12:30 | 12:35 | 00:05:00 | |
Katni Murwara 14:20 | 14:25 | 00:05:00 | |
Jabalpur 16:00 | 16:00 | 00:00:00 |
*Disclaimer: Information displayed is only indicative and based on past occurrence. For latest updates check Railway enquiry.
Platform number of a train means the platform on which a train would arrive at every station. Every train has a specific platform number location on every station. You can check platform number position of your train here. Just enter train name of number in the box below to view the complete list. This number can change at the last minute without any prior notice.
Smnh Jbp Spl 11465 Details
Smnh Jbp Spl train 11465, has a total of coaches which consists of Sleeper Non-AC coaches, Third AC, Second AC, First AC, Chair Car, Executive Car
Train Smnh Jbp Spl with number 11465 runs from Somnath (SMNH) at on MON,SAT day(s) of the week and reaches Jabalpur (JBP) at while covering a distance of Kms at an average speed of km/hr and consists of coaches.
Smnh Jbp Spl / 11465 train has stoppages at stations with an average halt time of minutes where maximum and minimum halt time ranges from minutes and minutes respectively at different stations.
You can now also order food for your train journey in Smnh Jbp Spl / 11465 at stations namely through some of the popular restaurants empaneled with Zoop which is IRCTC’s authorized online food aggregator. To order, please click here Order food in Train 11465 Smnh Jbp Spl